Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam Killssort ascendingCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
king143659295441.712853568740.92
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
stud17891302110.624826450.80
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
markup875101691.461926010.00
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
why?46093701881.975219651.20
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
alone546421120.38515010.00
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
route 626151491760.854014690.67
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
houston18551411590.892711313.00
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
sulake960614800.135810570.71
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
Dest23720210.95410313.00
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
the bait27733490.671510010.00
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
sub625692271012.25448313.00
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
Siol84679332.39158010.00
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
grame1701641650.39148120.50
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
D-20881321301.025171326.50
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
pwc771238190.4237010.00
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
Newell605481570.3156212.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
Original68875312462.16786616.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
raider6865125930.2756771.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
random mine82261351.7466010.00
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Talus55028990.2895212.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
You_1106701050.67525370.43
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
exotic110773541.35165340.75
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
koii93947162.94415871.14
You119611850.1385221.00
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
phree style17010110.0034221.00
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
cb61944025940.27134340.75
helsey58035730.48234130.33
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
jsut68337520.71174651.20
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
Pret18913190.6814120.50
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
IDED82541560.73194551.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
freddy783860311.9494230.67
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
witakr1822340.06223240.50
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
Operator13315131.1503010.00
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
novenD624521330.3963111.00
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
eduminks142220.0903010.00
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
8052546428350.80113120.50
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
shank49926740.3583350.60
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
markedx5757430.1623010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
JJacob485410.12103010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Evil91770342.06192111.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Gomo676230.2642010.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
timescale37221191.1182140.25
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
Koguma547200.3542010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
libra954581010.57262331.00
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
sour1107762581.07192761.17
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
Paco117549690.711626100.60
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
201257831450.6962431.33
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
lobster49531122.58112120.50
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
poncho65954242.2542212.00
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
))--76357341.68122212.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
candidate31250.4002010.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
Unfy195661.0012111.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
201384859421.40142130.33
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
canfood656180.3331010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
mommy74559451.31111111.00
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
miran?33516480.3341230.67
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
Amichai02140.1401010.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
factory1373180.1731111.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
robert3000867340.2101010.00
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
candy53640113.6461212.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
415231312350.34161140.25
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
bobby43125122.0881321.50
Drekar918210.3811010.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
krishna66259471.2681010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
Moses17312160.7501111.00
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
N55538261.4651212.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
DeadON636220.2701010.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
object16215380.39151010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
decision2541836.0001111.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
Porn73726490.5361851.60
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
Bain26121310.6831010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
deadly84024160.1740010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
failgasm10140.2500010.00
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
wother10100.0000010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
osama151290.0330010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
myraolho0030.0000010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
-----105568481.42230441.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
0000.0000010.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
Trill0000.0000010.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Noob113393170.1820010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
Level315140.2510010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
fateful199840120.0010010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
std4836623320.7230321.50
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
yords10111.0020010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
Mefy0070.0010010.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
council0000.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
lwaite900140.0000010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
Pino157480.5010212.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
hodson19890020.0000010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
jjang21810110.91150221.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
Thean21514150.93110212.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
nael401130.0830111.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00