Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidessort ascendingTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
king143659295441.712853568740.92
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Original68875312462.16786616.00
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
sulake960614800.135810570.71
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
why?46093701881.975219651.20
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
D-20881321301.025171326.50
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
stud17891302110.624826450.80
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
sub625692271012.25448313.00
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
koii93947162.94415871.14
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
route 626151491760.854014690.67
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
defense88067391.72265313.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
libra954581010.57262331.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
-----105568481.42230441.00
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
helsey58035730.48234130.33
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
witakr1822340.06223240.50
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
markup875101691.461926010.00
Evil91770342.06192111.00
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
sour1107762581.07192761.17
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
IDED82541560.73194551.00
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
Ar95862760.82177522.50
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
jsut68337520.71174651.20
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
exotic110773541.35165340.75
Paco117549690.711626100.60
415231312350.34161140.25
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
object16215380.39151010.00
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
Siol84679332.39158010.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
grame1701641650.39148120.50
201384859421.40142130.33
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
JimC705240.21141111.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Democard97169332.09137414.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
cb61944025940.27134340.75
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
urban!26123211.10131010.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
qapture240201030.19131111.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Thean21514150.93110212.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
mommy74559451.31111111.00
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
8052546428350.80113120.50
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
Usete558401730.23111313.00
lobster49531122.58112120.50
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
Battered34128370.76101010.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
noob106784273.11101111.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
freddy783860311.9494230.67
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
sicko3368100.8091441.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
timescale37221191.1182140.25
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
krishna66259471.2681010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
You119611850.1385221.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
shank49926740.3583350.60
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
etaboby525370.1471010.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
JSTM342250.0871010.00
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
random mine82261351.7466010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Porn73726490.5361851.60
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
novenD624521330.3963111.00
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
canola71854451.2060111.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
201257831450.6962431.33
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
raider6865125930.2756771.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
151427300140.0050010.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
N55538261.4651212.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
Ravage96861.3340010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
foxox19920310.6542010.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
nael401130.0830111.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
osama151290.0330010.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
std4836623320.7230321.50
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
Jart141120.0830010.00
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
Mallak5100.0031010.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
yords10111.0020010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
creativecow524420.1021010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
Laptop10130.0010010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
633452850450.8010010.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
Zezman842300.0710030.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
fateful199840120.0010010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Brunch474120.3310010.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
Pino157480.5010212.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
Loopus0060.0000010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
123451251326.5001010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
0000.0000010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
council0000.0000010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00