Snap Crackle Pub

Playersort ascendingScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
][)SF0060.0000010.00
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
Zoup0020.0010010.00
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Zooot707210.3320010.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
You119611850.1385221.00
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
yosef21614121.1720111.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
yords10111.0020010.00
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
yane460060.0000010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
wyze0020.0000010.00
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
witakr1822340.06223240.50
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
why?46093701881.975219651.20
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
Waroto202140.1400010.00
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
wackdude130070.0000010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
Vril848170.4700010.00
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
Virty61632.0041010.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
Venrak0060.0011010.00
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
vash5191555310.1620010.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Vain622190.1101111.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
unrock0020.0000010.00
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
twersx153120.2522010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
turducken163670.8680212.00
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
Tourist0020.0000010.00
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Topanga880000.0000010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
Tony00600120.0000010.00
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
timescale37221191.1182140.25
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
Thean21514150.93110212.00
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
telemann15130.3300010.00
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
Teevar694290.1420010.00
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
Taiser0010.0000010.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
sulake960614800.135810570.71
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
sub625692271012.25448313.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
stud17891302110.624826450.80
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
struggles11611330.3341010.00
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
std4836623320.7230321.50
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
spy120182926600.434211101.10
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
Spin10140.2500010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
sour1107762581.07192761.17
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
soldescent11040.0000010.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
sodium17914180.78191010.00
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
SjetS25020.0000010.00
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
shork2460431.3330010.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
shockey97648560.861546120.50
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
shawge0040.0000010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
shank49926740.3583350.60
shane74425200.0000010.00
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
shadow21099120.7510010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
sebii19870010.0000010.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
sApphir30030.0000010.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
Sailol333350.0900010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
s6790000.0000010.00
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
ryio31119350.5410010.00
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
RX78505210.2410010.00
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
Runite24321610.3492111.00
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
route 626151491760.854014690.67
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
Roms5320270.2910010.00
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
Rexen40221.0000010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
reefy13811420.2612111.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
Ras42040414.0000010.00
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
random mine82261351.7466010.00
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
Rajin101110.0910010.00
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
raider6865125930.2756771.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Rager20270.2900010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
racosteck0000.0000010.00
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
Qimping474520.0842010.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
pybro2410150.2000010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
projectile36426151.7320010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Pret18913190.6814120.50
Pred X949260.3591010.00
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
prawl8512370.0502010.00
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
Power120176570.7100221.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
Porn73726490.5361851.60
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
poopies822190.1110111.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Pino157480.5010212.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
phree style17010110.0034221.00
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
Peenus601140.0700111.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
passin814140.2900010.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Paco117549690.711626100.60
P90X1343250.1230221.00
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
Oswald0000.0000010.00
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
osama151290.0330010.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Original68875312462.16786616.00
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
Ordog867200.3501010.00
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
Occult40441.0010010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
object16215380.39151010.00
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
novenD624521330.3963111.00
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
not nevares0040.0000010.00
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
niniN333130.2320010.00
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
nick602750370.4310010.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
ngj055020.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
narmF31618670.2701212.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
nael401130.0830111.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
n00b640030.0000010.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
N55538261.4651212.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
mrnic300250.0011010.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
moysauce20270.2900010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
moreguns30212.0000010.00
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
montybd202110.1800010.00
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
mommy74559451.31111111.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
Mogul0000.0000010.00
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
mmathia10130.3310010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
mercer101609200.4543010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
Mefy0070.0010010.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
Matador00720570.7103010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
markup875101691.461926010.00
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
marcas60390.3300111.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
Mallak5100.0031010.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
Makron42490.4410010.00
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
M A S E21200.0000010.00
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
lwaite900140.0000010.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
Luter10080.0010010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
Lost0641250.4011010.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
Loopus0060.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
lobster49531122.58112120.50
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
libra954581010.57262331.00
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
lewis992101100.1000010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
Laptop10130.0010010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
Krystal10110.0000010.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
koii93947162.94415871.14
Koguma547200.3542010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
king143659295441.712853568740.92
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
killers9000080.0010010.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
khargrove109818.0000010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
kdave0010.0000010.00
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
karlos5190.1111010.00
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
julesb671133771.0010111.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
jsut68337520.71174651.20
JSTM342250.0871010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Jonas20111.0000010.00
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
Johny98659202.95222515.00
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
Jethu30321.5000010.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
JA1080040.0000010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
inreno77700260.0056010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
implausibility20260.3300010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
IDED82541560.73194551.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
huey29921250.8490010.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
hoochie867170.4151010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
hodson19890020.0000010.00
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
helsey58035730.48234130.33
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Halflock26180.1310010.00
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
HAHA010000.0000010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
H2Os2020.0010010.00
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
Grue_0030.0000010.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
Goneval202110.1810010.00
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
Gomo676230.2642010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
Gnum0000.0000010.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
glit6202170.1220010.00
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
freddy783860311.9494230.67
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
Focus30331.0010010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
Flawless828120.6711010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
fateful199840120.0010010.00
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
Farfil50441.0010010.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
failgasm10140.2500010.00
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
exotic110773541.35165340.75
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
Evil91770342.06192111.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
estwood65741.7500010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
erk86493140.2100010.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
El gato282100.2050010.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
EENEY0000.0010010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
E I N20130.0010010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
DSKII41290.2240010.00
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
Draxis74370.4350111.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
doomed88252110.1810010.00
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Disarray637480.1541010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
debt collector947110.6431010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
DeadON636220.2701010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
dddog100020.0000010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
darelict0000.0000010.00
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
damien202050541.2510010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
Dagger84780.8800010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
D-20881321301.025171326.50
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
council0000.0000010.00
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
CMax48514410.3460460.67
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
Chise70321680.3186020.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
cbp82500200.0000010.00
cb61944025940.27134340.75
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
cahoots919420.2150010.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
byron32032401711.40369522.50
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
But why84373770.95325010.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
Brussels25360.5001010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
bodenee251150.0731010.00
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
blue elf480110.0000010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
blabla120000.0000010.00
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
birdman7090.0002010.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
baybish0030.0010010.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
BakED250280.2500010.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
azerty49302340.0620010.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
anticz20250.4000010.00
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
alone546421120.38515010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
Alives0010.0000010.00
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
Alienware46380.3820010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
agentx7794150.2710111.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
AERC555180.2810010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
0000.0000010.00
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
8052546428350.80113120.50
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
633452850450.8010010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
415231312350.34161140.25
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
201384859421.40142130.33
201257831450.6962431.33
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
123451251326.5001010.00
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
-----105568481.42230441.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
))--76357341.68122212.00
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58