Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillssort ascendingDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
king143659295441.712853568740.92
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Original68875312462.16786616.00
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
why?46093701881.975219651.20
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
sub625692271012.25448313.00
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
route 626151491760.854014690.67
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
D-20881321301.025171326.50
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
stud17891302110.624826450.80
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
markup875101691.461926010.00
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
habababa96189461.9356010.00
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
noob106784273.11101111.00
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
exotic110773541.35165340.75
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Evil91770342.06192111.00
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
-----105568481.42230441.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
sour1107762581.07192761.17
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
sulake960614800.135810570.71
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
random mine82261351.7466010.00
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
freddy783860311.9494230.67
mommy74559451.31111111.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
201384859421.40142130.33
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
libra954581010.57262331.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
canola71854451.2060111.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
novenD624521330.3963111.00
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
Paco117549690.711626100.60
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
koii93947162.94415871.14
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
Polus56846760.6170111.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
alone546421120.38515010.00
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
IDED82541560.73194551.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
candy53640113.6461212.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
Usless584381340.28172010.00
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
N55538261.4651212.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
jsut68337520.71174651.20
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
helsey58035730.48234130.33
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
201257831450.6962431.33
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
lobster49531122.58112120.50
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
michelin29530241.2588010.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
Battered34128370.76101010.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
8052546428350.80113120.50
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
shank49926740.3583350.60
junkie38526340.7691010.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
Porn73726490.5361851.60
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
cb61944025940.27134340.75
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
raider6865125930.2756771.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
urban!26123211.10131010.00
std4836623320.7230321.50
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
timescale37221191.1182140.25
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
object16215380.39151010.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
box man15014300.4731010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
yosef21614121.1720111.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
Thean21514150.93110212.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
415231312350.34161140.25
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
Moses17312160.7501111.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
You119611850.1385221.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
Superior112871.1400010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
debt collector947110.6431010.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
rk40001007440.1653030.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
got_roots76790.7811010.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
didgin795210.2400010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
Acroma40431.3300010.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
Pino157480.5010212.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
Jethu30321.5000010.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
robert51283150.2021010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
witakr1822340.06223240.50
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Goneval202110.1810010.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
osama151290.0330010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
yords10111.0020010.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
nael401130.0830111.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
Mogul0000.0000010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
0000.0000010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
fateful199840120.0010010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
council0000.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00