Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillsDeathssort ascendingK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
king143659295441.712853568740.92
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
sulake960614800.135810570.71
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Original68875312462.16786616.00
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
stud17891302110.624826450.80
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
why?46093701881.975219651.20
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
route 626151491760.854014690.67
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
grame1701641650.39148120.50
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
houston18551411590.892711313.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
Usless584381340.28172010.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
novenD624521330.3963111.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
D-20881321301.025171326.50
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
You_1106701050.67525370.43
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
sub625692271012.25448313.00
libra954581010.57262331.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
Talus55028990.2895212.00
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
cb61944025940.27134340.75
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
raider6865125930.2756771.00
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
You119611850.1385221.00
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
But why84373770.95325010.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
Polus56846760.6170111.00
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
shank49926740.3583350.60
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
helsey58035730.48234130.33
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
Paco117549690.711626100.60
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
markup875101691.461926010.00
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
Maria42430680.4467010.00
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
narmF31618670.2701212.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
Saze72555610.90234010.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
007trib726610.1072010.00
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
sour1107762581.07192761.17
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
shockey97648560.861546120.50
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
IDED82541560.73194551.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
exotic110773541.35165340.75
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
jsut68337520.71174651.20
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
Servot15010500.20130010.00
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
daFace1475490.1020010.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
Porn73726490.5361851.60
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
miran?33516480.3341230.67
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
-----105568481.42230441.00
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
201257831450.6962431.33
navel blood644450.0951010.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
mommy74559451.31111111.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
markedx5757430.1623010.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
201384859421.40142130.33
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
Theon137794402.35516422.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
object16215380.39151010.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
Sailol333350.0900010.00
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
415231312350.34161140.25
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
ryio31119350.5410010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
8052546428350.80113120.50
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
random mine82261351.7466010.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
Evil91770342.06192111.00
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
witakr1822340.06223240.50
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
std4836623320.7230321.50
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
foxox19920310.6542010.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
freddy783860311.9494230.67
vash5191555310.1620010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
Bain26121310.6831010.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
osama151290.0330010.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
shoomy202280.0730010.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
N55538261.4651212.00
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Sanic181230.04150010.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
timescale37221191.1182140.25
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
f1shface81190.0581010.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
koii93947162.94415871.14
Moses17312160.7501111.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
sonic53112150.1360010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
Thean21514150.93110212.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
E I N20130.0010010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
nael401130.0830111.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
fateful199840120.0010010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
lobster49531122.58112120.50
Brunch474120.3310010.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
jmach00110.0010010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
Pino157480.5010212.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
STAR322270.2900010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
Level315140.2510010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
Occult40441.0010010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
unrock0020.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
yords10111.0020010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
0000.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
council0000.0000010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00