Snap Crackle Pub

Playersort descendingScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
-----105568481.42230441.00
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
007trib726610.1072010.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
123451251326.5001010.00
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
151427300140.0050010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
201257831450.6962431.33
201384859421.40142130.33
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
415231312350.34161140.25
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
8052546428350.80113120.50
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
0000.0000010.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
adirion0060.0010010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
aerros0080.0080010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
aladdin10111.0000010.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
Alives0010.0000010.00
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
aribannish0190.1112010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
aronh70050.0000010.00
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
atlantis0010.0000010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
Auza29824141.7110010.00
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
baconsex0010.0000010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
Bain26121310.6831010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
baradark0010.0000010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
batsugun111150.0710010.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
BenH737190.3722010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
bodenee251150.0731010.00
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
Broke92367411.63135414.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
byron32032401711.40369522.50
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
candidate31250.4002010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
cb61944025940.27134340.75
cbp82500200.0000010.00
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
comet9652649210.4310010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
corwin22010.0001010.00
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
council0000.0000010.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
cowstore0140.2501010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
Critter645320.1621010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
D-20881321301.025171326.50
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
dalton633270.1110010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
dani5760000.0000010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
deadly84024160.1740010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
default-33914180.7801221.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
doctor934360.5010010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
Domo26011910.12122111.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
doomed88252110.1810010.00
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Drekar918210.3811010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
Drur930030.0000010.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
DSKII41290.2240010.00
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
EntroX3020.0000010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
Espio353100.3000010.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
etaboby525370.1471010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
Evil91770342.06192111.00
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
exotic110773541.35165340.75
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
f1shface81190.0581010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
Farfil50441.0010010.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
fateful199840120.0010010.00
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
federicco0000.0000010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
fierce30526330.7911010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
First Act3505110.4550661.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
flopsy0060.0000010.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
freddy783860311.9494230.67
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Frodz202170.1200010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
GangStir854460.0940111.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Genaya33111.0000010.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
glit6202170.1220010.00
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
Goneval202110.1810010.00
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
gruder063227110.6480460.67
Grue_0030.0000010.00
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
H2Os2020.0010010.00
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
habababa96189461.9356010.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
Hagz0080.0010010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Halflock26180.1310010.00
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Harley D00130.00151010.00
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
havax6120.5001010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
helsey58035730.48234130.33
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
Hernando0020.0000010.00
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
hodson19890020.0000010.00
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
hotniX10100.0000010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
IDED82541560.73194551.00
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
injun60040.0000010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
Jonas20111.0000010.00
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
jsut68337520.71174651.20
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
kaell0030.0011010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
kdave0010.0000010.00
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
ken1982969120.7511010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
king143659295441.712853568740.92
King Kold31380.3820010.00
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
koii93947162.94415871.14
Kono26821121.7510010.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
kouva0040.0020010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
Kropt10190.1120010.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
LastMX482180.1111010.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
leroybone0010.0000010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
libra954581010.57262331.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
lobster49531122.58112120.50
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
M A S E21200.0000010.00
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Makron42490.4410010.00
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
Marak884560.0730010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
Maria42430680.4467010.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
markup875101691.461926010.00
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
merddyn10020.0000010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
Mobious46431.3300010.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
Mogul0000.0000010.00
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
mommy74559451.31111111.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
montybd202110.1800010.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
moreguns30212.0000010.00
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
N55538261.4651212.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
nabe354555420.1210010.00
nael401130.0830111.00
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
niniN333130.2320010.00
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
not nevares0040.0000010.00
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
novenD624521330.3963111.00
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
object16215380.39151010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
Original68875312462.16786616.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
osama151290.0330010.00
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
Oswald0000.0000010.00
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
P90X1343250.1230221.00
Paco117549690.711626100.60
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
phree style17010110.0034221.00
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
Pino157480.5010212.00
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
Porn73726490.5361851.60
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
prawl8512370.0502010.00
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
Pred X949260.3591010.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
racosteck0000.0000010.00
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
raider6865125930.2756771.00
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
Rajin101110.0910010.00
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
random mine82261351.7466010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Ras42040414.0000010.00
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
rekinom240040.0021460.67
relaxed55515.0000010.00
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Replicators2000.0000010.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
rk40001007440.1653030.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
robert3000867340.2101010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
Roms5320270.2910010.00
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
route 626151491760.854014690.67
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Runite24321610.3492111.00
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
RX78505210.2410010.00
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
s6790000.0000010.00
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
sadrice273110.2701010.00
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
Santa606200.3001010.00
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
sapfire10111.0010010.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
scottr770030.0001010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
Shadez636220.2720010.00
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
shane74425200.0000010.00
shank49926740.3583350.60
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
Shark20000000.0000010.00
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
shockey97648560.861546120.50
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
shoomy202280.0730010.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
shushry56370.4300010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
SjetS25020.0000010.00
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
Snider61771.0001010.00
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
Snips36321.5020010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
sodium17914180.78191010.00
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
soldescent11040.0000010.00
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
sour1107762581.07192761.17
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
spideyman0000.0000010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Splash29017480.3530111.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
std4836623320.7230321.50
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
stinger88620160.1710010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
struggles11611330.3341010.00
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
stud17891302110.624826450.80
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
sub625692271012.25448313.00
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
sulake960614800.135810570.71
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
Superior112871.1400010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Taiser0010.0000010.00
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
taktoa0010.0000010.00
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
Talon37359422.0000010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
telemann15130.3300010.00
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
telescaster15160.1710010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
Terorize138951.8050111.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
the bait27733490.671510010.00
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
Thean21514150.93110212.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
thxbra10100.0000010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
timescale37221191.1182140.25
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
Tony00600120.0000010.00
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
Tourist0020.0000010.00
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
Trill0000.0000010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
Truz444210.1940010.00
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
turducken163670.8680212.00
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
tuvi944140.2920010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
umad?14911160.6950010.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
unrock0020.0000010.00
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
V1R051060.0000010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
vash5191555310.1620010.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
Venrak0060.0011010.00
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
Vril848170.4700010.00
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
Waroto202140.1400010.00
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
whapsix0010.0000010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
why?46093701881.975219651.20
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
witakr1822340.06223240.50
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
wootz20250.4010010.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
wother10100.0000010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
X00EY301200.05120010.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
Xelris0050.0010010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
xxfay620230.6700010.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
yords10111.0020010.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
You119611850.1385221.00
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
Zooot707210.3320010.00
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
Zoup0020.0010010.00
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
][)SF0060.0000010.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00