Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabssort descendingC/G Ratio
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
council0000.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
Pino157480.5010212.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
object16215380.39151010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
kev04040.0000010.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
random mine82261351.7466010.00
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
decision2541836.0001111.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
Thean21514150.93110212.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
nael401130.0830111.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
markup875101691.461926010.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
Evil91770342.06192111.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
mommy74559451.31111111.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Newell605481570.3156212.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
osama151290.0330010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
Merv16012190.6340111.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
0000.0000010.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
novenD624521330.3963111.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
Original68875312462.16786616.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
yords10111.0020010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
fateful199840120.0010010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
Johny98659202.95222515.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
sub625692271012.25448313.00
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
N55538261.4651212.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
lobster49531122.58112120.50
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
Power120176570.7100221.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
D-20881321301.025171326.50
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
jjang21810110.91150221.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
Ar95862760.82177522.50
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
bobby43125122.0881321.50
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
std4836623320.7230321.50
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
You119611850.1385221.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
8052546428350.80113120.50
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
freddy783860311.9494230.67
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
201384859421.40142130.33
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
libra954581010.57262331.00
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
helsey58035730.48234130.33
iCap22911190.5850130.33
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
Zezman842300.0710030.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
201257831450.6962431.33
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
witakr1822340.06223240.50
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
-----105568481.42230441.00
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
timescale37221191.1182140.25
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
exotic110773541.35165340.75
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
415231312350.34161140.25
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
cb61944025940.27134340.75
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
stud17891302110.624826450.80
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
IDED82541560.73194551.00
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
shank49926740.3583350.60
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
Porn73726490.5361851.60
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
Grover45519200.9523551.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
why?46093701881.975219651.20
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
jsut68337520.71174651.20
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
CMax48514410.3460460.67
gruder063227110.6480460.67
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
First Act3505110.4550661.00
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
sour1107762581.07192761.17
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
raider6865125930.2756771.00
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
sulake960614800.135810570.71
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
koii93947162.94415871.14
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
burritos69528201.40130680.75
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
route 626151491760.854014690.67
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
spy120182926600.434211101.10
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
Paco117549690.711626100.60
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
king143659295441.712853568740.92
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39