Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapssort descendingGrabsC/G Ratio
michelin29530241.2588010.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
huey29921250.8490010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
osama151290.0330010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
Barney29225112.27130010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
0000.0000010.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
Ordog867200.3501010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
yords10111.0020010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
urban!26123211.10131010.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
krishna66259471.2681010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
fateful199840120.0010010.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
council0000.0000010.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
foxox19920310.6542010.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
the bait27733490.671510010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
object16215380.39151010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
pirates236230152.0012010.00
random mine82261351.7466010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
fifato906360.1730010.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
markup875101691.461926010.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
mommy74559451.31111111.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
agentx7794150.2710111.00
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
Rmike30030.0000111.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
timescale37221191.1182140.25
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
Merv16012190.6340111.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
novenD624521330.3963111.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
Politik1186130.4610111.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
415231312350.34161140.25
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
helsey58035730.48234130.33
popquiz40150.2000111.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
Runite24321610.3492111.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
Splash29017480.3530111.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
blossom21414111.2760111.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
8052546428350.80113120.50
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
noob106784273.11101111.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
lobster49531122.58112120.50
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
yosef21614121.1720111.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
reefy13811420.2612111.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
decision2541836.0001111.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
Vain622190.1101111.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
201384859421.40142130.33
nael401130.0830111.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
Evil91770342.06192111.00
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
Newell605481570.3156212.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
narmF31618670.2701212.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
N55538261.4651212.00
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
You119611850.1385221.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
Pino157480.5010212.00
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
))--76357341.68122212.00
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
freddy783860311.9494230.67
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
jjang21810110.91150221.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Thean21514150.93110212.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
pknut1502130.1500221.00
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
witakr1822340.06223240.50
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
defense88067391.72265313.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
sub625692271012.25448313.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
You_1106701050.67525370.43
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
exotic110773541.35165340.75
libra954581010.57262331.00
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
cb61944025940.27134340.75
Dest23720210.95410313.00
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
std4836623320.7230321.50
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
Usete558401730.23111313.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
shank49926740.3583350.60
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
houston18551411590.892711313.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
rekinom240040.0021460.67
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
Broke92367411.63135414.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
-----105568481.42230441.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
hucci1865160.31101414.00
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
201257831450.6962431.33
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
stud17891302110.624826450.80
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
sicko3368100.8091441.00
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
CMax48514410.3460460.67
gruder063227110.6480460.67
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
Theon137794402.35516422.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
byron32032401711.40369522.50
Johny98659202.95222515.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
sulake960614800.135810570.71
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
Ar95862760.82177522.50
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
IDED82541560.73194551.00
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
Grover45519200.9523551.00
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
First Act3505110.4550661.00
Paco117549690.711626100.60
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
route 626151491760.854014690.67
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
why?46093701881.975219651.20
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
Original68875312462.16786616.00
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
jsut68337520.71174651.20
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
sour1107762581.07192761.17
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
raider6865125930.2756771.00
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
koii93947162.94415871.14
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
Porn73726490.5361851.60
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
D-20881321301.025171326.50
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
king143659295441.712853568740.92
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39