Snap Crackle Pub

PlayerScoresort ascendingKillsDeathsK/D RatioSuicidesTeam KillsCapsGrabsC/G Ratio
Sami-FIN60585114183509400.281388199644546291.39
Winged Warrior52706032617187881.7481031224224518031.25
EnvyAcid50660933603325691.03181421569153511501.33
Sylock43458633063163632.02483212706575451.21
-Berserker-36274121624129811.6741241365175117790.98
ReD ToRnado34915219544172871.1339761084160115291.05
Exquisite32107124196177331.3612657115023621.39
The D_e_V_i_L28180015583127851.224281718137618460.75
Shivan-26755814970113101.324118843125815040.84
FallenOne22955713765107581.28244854310539851.07
-)ShadowKiller(-2234031716582062.09108639614353081.41
OrieN2152811403975911.8518535397437860.95
rileygarbels21168712204164580.744126380106513030.82
Krell21070514191156540.9123528945656020.94
Thraque19962810822140730.772779658116212550.93
ZuMie19871110337167730.624223577128113000.99
Saba1952431402766252.1214116444592731.68
Stormcrow IV1941491381469801.9833354854052801.45
ClubKid17850011892156780.7639899243114690.66
Icehawk^13^17613115986210940.7632863058262367.28
Heat_1707931072898201.0954566176356181.03
Halo 21641991128761901.8224404615044231.19
AlphaSentinel15979812065117111.0315197243072221.38
Spongebath15408311871116461.0232947371962390.82
7th_Bishop1527428495124480.68188410235237590.69
Thaen152709857453901.5927744027207410.97
Glarm1491631014695301.0630724854603331.38
Explicit!148335942689051.0649536174794481.07
--Big Zorak--1483001010044462.278345002141751.22
Morgor1482111078071021.5215514232663330.80
Red Fraction143413918645792.0146375564354730.92
verve_140567904153001.7128302534374550.96
Zergon MA1404731326295171.392106261395711.34
high5slayer1386693139104460.301297458174120250.86
Hayabu134889853367551.2633175075125330.96
UDUD133875929451601.8016602942281911.19
VELOCIRAPTORZORZ129705822649231.6722394564885270.93
ACE007129513790683750.94205612645814511.29
idjit129473788746491.7010482835093981.28
MastaChief1278827046103260.6823018996867800.88
Asparagus Piss126881840844331.9023244272763640.76
kizz126812821084430.9711726282773690.75
[M]omo122147771562011.247235253313400.97
NiTeCrawler122122855447981.7822004832272001.14
sajent120000775656331.3817923434033201.26
Firepower117183678354761.2420202656175771.07
Oversteer116296615070470.879082526124651.32
fASE-2116121778069381.1228402243865410.71
0wnj0o113122448681320.551769336101313250.76
43 dollars111869817629512.7712643112882271.27
Cut-N-Shoot1098047681187750.4123335633325400.61
Crusher108464624969200.9040195814005030.80
Biker1081206477103030.635245752342041.15
KungFooPanda107433550476470.7219076976496550.99
e n i g m a107329717534722.0725292073882261.72
BOSS_DOGG106622675431402.1532083024484031.11
Carbonunit^106577837338402.18136635673711.03
ThePushaMan106488465477080.6013012348349350.89
Joker4ever105110750456401.3321327612692850.94
baconator102682633046601.3610741773972901.37
BoMb_MaRLeY102267665950791.3132965382342560.91
2SmOkeD-FIN102219661070030.9421013663632631.38
Gholan101158605851491.1833622514823941.22
Tracker100861610553791.137733563274340.75
Brittney!100632665731672.1017343262852900.98
NightWear99627618649821.2410574444263391.26
dibs99467583732051.8216125215655391.05
Lockout98974598564500.931398703992691.48
Dirk98781745843131.737774841411361.04
monkeyhero98566715934002.111568176258357.37
egnaro98014583659260.981345844072601.57
KILLBILLY967955757113220.519475903213910.82
learningtofly95075536241191.3021933395476390.86
clownboat!!193709677335661.909802921501421.06
ROBOTRON208490812452447510.9516264404875080.96
strydre907854150102110.419365085977350.81
LatexSolarBeef89369620778320.791350789771040.74
codak89207318444140.72141721792310780.86
Dream Injection88192652732901.9877933080451.78
--Gunther--87188584042701.3717944741842080.88
effoe86411539441561.307991813523181.11
reap85399417250000.8315334244755090.93
mistcane84102538018042.9816191824153141.32
Ramse384074540027921.9313013413543441.03
SUPAMAN83948646138971.661050194132383.47
Vosk80863429938621.11559993713261.14
MrCerumen79322329160940.548171796636471.02
DRDigitalSr788324987189240.26277015372612521.04
ItchySnatch784805761120780.48277814851732100.82
Indoor Turnip77755558928141.9950030391432.12
Videogame_Dad77421454824031.8912613354193681.14
zelta177268539830551.7710012792542790.91
Shemale Warrior76914576828692.01543334129971.33
Hinton200974924552476770.721169860951080.88
Spitfyr74816560640141.40667409121971.25
Synaux73899544232501.6791230039211.86
Dark Omen73861481955030.885474541873340.56
slush73407333340540.8221955096067950.76
RU-XerYuS72817453248210.946282241601640.98
TheMediocre71946469622762.06213612681900.90
Sexy Beast71824443243391.022861252054.00
PORKY PIG70472434242671.025672481481760.84
PinkBunnay70200490531501.5611881771981531.29
Omega Supreme69823316337500.849502845025510.91
inflow67632450343881.0320684292281791.27
Phury67255383133231.157632334895.33
Moniker66306267846990.5714631195887240.81
NumberOneSon65402424058770.726031461641351.21
Neutron65146537043241.243908190771.17
-=Hot|Ice=-64188360343540.8312272133073720.83
-History63846287925311.1418152284915290.93
Wormwood63237361938220.959242352362640.89
Ravin63116291541040.71282585034451.13
Phix62977470140781.151006218136911.49
]I[Soc62863463239421.189842961151560.74
lilCOCKSbigGIRLS61994481622862.11188249577980.79
wiggity wack61442345826491.3110042173903471.12
dair60283382522441.7018352022351961.20
LOLCAPS59964286557840.5035503634375810.75
HeXy59389431213223.267621581471271.16
-DM-58996386324801.565792282021431.41
lghtspd58946342826971.2712731513123720.84
ElKapitan58611446223511.9078319344361.22
WankBullet58580337654010.6313132962732591.05
TurretsSyndrome58042377047740.793342501661231.35
xclusive57538370623301.5914952202522431.04
DBRICKASHAW57336390714822.6410037368391.74
DrJekyll57168485419952.43166555742113.82
lord thousandeye56486455644921.01119321799791.25
Mr Chuck Norris56458400923261.72116831875920.82
Tea Party55463442137341.18601208117572.05
^UbFukd55287425814962.85149626162282.21
troymunich54802316623511.356572082612640.99
Bleron54768326740130.8115261192813620.78
Mortor Turret54629367423881.54106530869990.70
Pirate Pete54039305231890.9613791402702331.16
Sofaking-|-bakeD53874365850910.729704622412610.92
au64yrOldFart53512480790210.531931139991591.54
^Rayne53343324824881.316861442592680.97
JesusChrist51689287532250.897771242652800.95
Lioner6651648381266600.577616631061021.04
HDP|Tetchy51430233234450.686941233574650.77
Blood_Broth50817276434470.8091914826280.93
gibbs49719314924301.3081853151841.80
MTHRFCKNPROJ49616357016732.13117110673292.52
KuGelblitZ49423328437930.8710352041641241.32
Uncle Fester48920340232481.0539683449192.58
Calimoli48545315836440.87718200114991.15
iplaytribe48067309010392.97553631351460.92
CAKE_BOSS46967301226501.1411021001872510.75
ryanator45273290317871.6210411871151210.95
Silent Saint45101224424010.93450843223101.04
bran44977268618351.4610861641712120.81
TribalWear44878276822841.215171502161661.30
Friendo44406291424881.178341451371251.10
Dixie Normus43946349415832.2129023755341.62
C5432143811322020421.5861523273581.26
bert43494285014282.00297931521610.94
Bonfiglioli42924220336990.6010571971831990.92
victor2242656267333040.81423520100791.27
Grubs42565311717211.8162716676561.36
--GOVANATOR--41784262445010.584212861591561.02
MiCkWaRri0r41779249015331.626861471931631.18
AllCreation41698236114891.59600951681720.98
Natalie Portman41599223919981.127301812032050.99
Rooster12841573175143750.4012932844004500.89
Freespin41378179320020.909501233123700.84
Humphrey41189266548380.558801731672120.79
Ashleigh!41083318510463.0486610547241.96
Jazzz40776262825541.03983881831581.16
FecalMatter40626213430870.698741622582571.00
Bilbo Ballbags40492216019021.14642952162970.73
GODZ!LLA40341258514521.78651127801240.65
doombringer39940306411802.6037211326211.24
frumS39868299217781.686528844331.33
sniperwolf239821249634410.736441541781501.19
Bemoliph39119194828810.6815481232722251.21
wild|jackal39090187478290.249304002443950.62
John McClane38669251623421.0712811691471451.01
Heismanziel3853924109252.61428771321281.03
Gangnam Style38486263010102.6033760991030.96
BanIceCreamTrux38273240321551.12916801672160.77
MODAC138151311626941.1643524376184.22
esperen38098267313631.965776188900.98
Mudguts37612194237100.5210121591621710.95
poopster37532264037230.71960278951100.86
AuStReX37409200731730.638941681161121.04
L!ghts?37150281327351.0347010257401.43
TerryTC37040203333610.609621731551511.03
helvetica36736233618971.23357851541181.31
huntergirl1036380197027560.7112121422062071.00
wiltedflower35652227135220.643851591511211.25
Thatguy![u4]3555726638233.24112114275631.19
Shazslut35418302726051.16148818772561.29
Johnny Utah35062189417671.076961431871641.14
Kla$35053280016701.6844010843143.07
Slicer77735043253561380.41117251073990.74
J0o0wn34636176020840.84436982252700.83
Helen Wheels34412206618411.129641051431321.08
Drongo34357172331170.558331651891940.97
|Predator|34177224515371.465461331651461.13
Haltitall33979196730330.651701071681910.88
Pretorian^33809244735760.684832321271181.08
Sizz-LORR33780152115640.973561901771910.93
Marlboro Man33669225515881.4266616154680.79
Etabob33339241923781.0256413075521.44
docHoliday33256151652390.292311512493270.76
Twista1more32911167015861.053462351321510.87
Dixon Tudeep32822269410222.6420914928171.65
12 generators3268621949232.38442100102911.12
markopolis32633266716051.6632610073541.35
human32619201111671.726071191521441.06
Tippy Skippy32561291426451.107269220181.11
Michael Scott3205919246802.833424468681.00
SlapMonkey31916205928210.731673291531.72
rJay31741146135930.4110031272032850.71
FallenOnesie31665185211821.57294651391081.29
CoJack31664215112171.777389968521.31
deception31624212012371.71891104117881.33
Videogame_Pet31333178225910.69608841771880.94
d a v e31236221910632.095105071461.54
Zorobabel31103220423540.945889573721.01
9/11 conspiracy31100122511421.077741062892910.99
MA-MODAC30942246621311.1642419368154.53
iPrecision30937174917980.975541811891741.09
Castor_AM30919225916821.3429911537231.61
Nicky30917202415361.32489451301011.29
haan30692154225760.606511271291330.97
ambx130632177946910.387902241471940.76
venture30444180910281.76539671401470.95
scott da ripper30162149020300.73239761831501.22
Linchy29973223316131.386126661154.07
himsELF29901218715331.4327413789960.93
-Aeternus-29869149618190.827531041931990.97
-Melkor-29383157611591.368371231531980.77
Serafine29321121133680.365381812642870.92
kcaJoC29048183610911.685737284671.25
BRAN LAN 20132901922236943.203187861431.42
Eyekandy28873158614201.12440951741960.89
Cheech0r0r28844168012081.39432901251600.78
icdedppl28598179512251.47237831201021.18
[GT]BoonieDog28495147126650.554471481762150.82
Mr_Fady28448190057230.3346728474790.94
Demigod28313197428970.6862719564551.16
Hard to kill28129168212521.345421051201440.83
Reverend_Zen2797191418420.50332492693150.85
protoguy27928246633040.7563749323250.92
bakerdude27441149627030.55154601491880.79
Carpenter27334217416401.3347413955272.04
Gadrock27227190226150.7334517258361.61
Elvis Maximus27226202110761.8820511549411.20
MA_MODAC26979212519951.0738714660134.62
BiZzY26889185013791.3461310971611.16
beerrun26800179835550.51364131129177.59
Freyr26663192212621.5261212568421.62
-MaLice--2649120367542.708035948321.50
the?one2615216729071.8466484117901.30
Needo25992144120390.715211211422010.71
ROLL14ME25666197010731.842246548124.00
orangetree25638196011501.701999928142.00
sQu33ze25618156513831.133328269920.75
HiRez_Bart2548217356462.692834082791.04
itlnstunna25358109319750.55247952292460.93
PBTech25316158622450.71282164124981.27
Goondocks2520752227460.19170523403910.87
Lube Job24969143835530.40596791131540.73
Psc!2470318124583.96397232363.83
Yogg24660178615631.142544447172.76
Im A Star2428218804723.982415547431.09
K0rrInE24110113813940.82427601751830.96
HappyPuppy24067120215190.794271191652410.68
Johnny Football2380414856292.363422958551.05
Fern23757159932490.49369223881390.63
Tech123723194520600.9457232758229.00
Hazyshade23680161212671.271945330360.83
Raph Ramirez2367812009071.32619841641750.94
PrideCrusher23624150810441.44588371081021.06
namapuS23449176711151.584135721131.62
Buddy_Lee[MOA]23409143820800.69661031472.00
Alureon2319512408141.52394811251300.96
brocolli50002304318576173.01198441653.20
absolute2299815929581.667089973701.04
pirates22841166010731.553577640202.00
sneakygnome22803186012161.532809727241.13
mujerazteca1822475134522900.5948611774641.16
{nRg horror}22419155610661.463687977731.05
Chitlins_Juice22374177419970.8927723840440.91
Shadowcraft2236713219671.374461441151230.93
Ty!erDurden2231513935742.433372361650.94
doomeh22203144913521.072188864730.88
Hybrid2206015584113.793082461173.59
Lionheart1321810116923430.50156641291790.72
Blakhart21732133715170.88208138721110.65
numidium21657135528540.474235678551.42
haze42021450145023490.624367775940.80
TheEvilDead2141813397161.873508585811.05
nissan leaf21399140411551.225805370990.71
Carlos Danger2118912514892.562482261650.94
beebop21116116219080.616489490851.06
Billy Rage Cyrus2110914468521.706405590531.70
SuPeRslurpy21090177027460.6443235027320.84
PaNT3rA2091494811360.83426551721750.98
Replacement Ref2087014876622.252906349311.58
PygmyTwylyte20657129210931.184217942710.59
graves2047411877791.5227358101841.20
strykin20388120413630.881976670760.92
2ez!2028912414113.022663662690.90
Tyrion2026412098371.442083183721.15
Giz-Mo20221118310121.175934092990.93
Jonnie Doe2020412654992.542834372701.03
Necro^Butcher2019716728032.081521012082.50
chomper20176146516600.88145543093.33
Cocknose2006511528841.3029054831000.83
Sami-USA2004112535382.332203171740.96
SnappleWear19870125311981.05468132891000.89
waropz19837123715400.801207492661.39
Dan09218119824140125960.5426519622350.63
oldbanjo1959570611200.63165382001841.09
^The-Punisher^1950813434003.366435942391.08
pillsbury doughb1943711123772.95231541281310.98
dmndswrd1942812034812.502332959690.86
minsc141941314705702.581715336271.33
LOLLOLL1938512448411.483335363501.26
Waldred1930387612990.67564421441890.76
Panchito Villa192139886991.4146069118991.19
Fool1919165941510.16348781422120.67
rebel69190889859401.05536361181111.06
Kronk Pepikranke1898513356871.942946036261.38
BOSSDOGSballseam1897512937011.843385926430.60
Young Blake1894913558311.633096654341.59
Dominate1880412028401.433979441261.58
Kelloggs1871112567041.786085971521.37
TRIBES 2 ONLINE184439584871.97166371271550.82
INCKA^WARRIOR1839588118990.46123741321550.85
Cootabang1838414389761.47334252964.83
Thorljotsson1832686510450.83110821071031.04
fulg18297124116370.765368158561.04
running18296111512670.882224272880.82
wage18277104013210.7935811682711.15
Hong Meiling1823010436931.514025587811.07
Jetlag18202116711261.043928050281.79
Nasty_Thing1810511419161.2511816144314.67
Typical Smurf1809911598261.403434254740.73
blazzingroach18054120915910.7620918963980.64
Zen|^|Soto18046109310041.095508665591.10
xp381803412737151.785628141251.64
dOWNtON AbbEY1788111539521.214923174780.95
I have AIDS1783510377451.3930954891000.89
topcat98917724140717580.8017033734122.83
Aerivus17515102510410.982565356810.69
Vaxity1743011296611.712343759501.18
Nevares1742810404902.1218841941210.78
saKe17402121410021.213115356640.88
deepfield1739312089901.222046557531.08
-Predator-1730711887351.622906776651.17
purpnerp1723711804242.783172029211.38
DOLLARBILL17038116014750.7915215243500.86
FreAker169748659690.89576341251450.86
yolo1697310129411.081843365571.14
In Excelsis Deo16921102610161.015086954640.84
poptort1689012945592.311584124141.71
PenisArms168027923392.34138281361470.93
RainbowDash!16770116112260.952484656431.30
Zyklon B1675410056661.513188768671.01
RAPTORZ1669010476091.723566261840.73
Jeff1664511909721.222047534321.06
turdmaker16471120513660.8823113035221.59
geriatric derm164349477201.324262482791.04
MTHRFCKNJIMBRKMN1638811803523.35269194385.38
8============D1637110265561.853015450620.81
Im Not1632997512200.802107575940.80
Spinfusor Sam1627611373982.862112024290.83
1349162118936701.3330059831000.83
SOUL SK8ER1618895229620.3246010264800.80
Moonlight251612610784552.372153947510.92
mistletoe161229536851.391433869800.86
reflexcocaine160068656321.3725777881040.85
general mcflury1597179218480.43172561101031.07
Obama the Monkey1596812174043.013524731320.97
Shocked Lance159529809791.003363258301.93
Altimor1583313299331.422832319171.12
jakester20121581893725480.3732212863660.95
Hisenberg1570678611950.6632411556700.80
Iowahawkeye15610110913240.8428411330191.58
telekinesis154709625221.842003848520.92
nutty_1540011318901.273813549500.98
hailey11539710922634.152153854441.23
isleberg153509666341.521233763621.02
-oWNz-u!1534910359341.111799337321.16
fernando979715306107629820.3625317150880.57
StRaWbErYdAiQuRi1529510183982.562105044421.05
justi-n15267123810881.14260501171.57
soldier of death152319465791.632812649401.23
^sNowcLown152317855411.45410591101031.07
Evil Napkin1515745912160.38949401302470.53
SNOOKIE1508712134962.4599541243.00
goo-girl1507699211160.893347250461.09
dEEz nutZ15021111712270.911509342321.31
KiloByte1498495410930.873766369750.92
Man-Hash1494194214440.6536713325430.58
the unknown14835109928950.3840820321360.58
KiSs_FrOm_A_RoSe147719704672.082871551391.31
War]-[ammer1476475218620.402001051191530.78
big bang chile1475510772813.83228223684.50
Aureole14714118810181.17163842893.11
TiggerNitties145878694192.072442766601.10
ninja-007-sniper145009098431.083725741440.93
Heliopolis144228894901.812665264700.91
king143659295441.712853568740.92
dosanti1431582825430.334971351953.80
YOU DEAD? HAHA!143017603412.2316647991110.89
GeneralLeeFYU142518953892.3015611277830.93
Queer Bait1416510644862.191206729231.26
Rainbow Dash139995944501.32328712154.20
Sorry Ms Jackson139619035401.671603656511.10
onelove1395793712080.78311461234.00
ZProtoss1389711394622.4713011717.00
nuts138878829810.901825338271.41
pooptacular13848102613380.7736011132241.33
Superimposed1383777113250.583905944520.85
talent138228795521.593861442212.00
Deca Durabolin1372310193562.863403019161.19
MrPresident1366896912760.7617613230191.58
Chodeman1365810613702.87157261291.33
AFireInAsa1361410827951.3650923919.00
NYC-135919518681.101904647202.35
Lymangood135009468081.174116236370.97
Major_Kong1349494213510.7028416771322.22
Mitleachim134697289670.752968444550.80
e2g_134118639840.882194235351.00
EffYourCouch1338161014190.43180381021280.80
Ice-T132859887451.332044618200.90
Vulgrim1327610584562.3283661963.17
Pi 3 14132377385441.363615487801.09
Lifelike132308326481.283192362621.00
Sizz-LER132286956481.073602874741.00
Ed Hochuli132217687201.074742260630.95
Thanks Obama131507825431.442193559710.83
beaconator130848186491.264213254411.32
FreeBaller1296968110870.633255958650.89
shyzter-1283594510030.942094232231.39
Pete the poolguy126987093911.811894553640.83
Nugent1252870010100.693155343560.77
CltK125049409061.045255842381.11
LEGELOS1250092011480.802239814270.52
Angry Anglo124527134801.492116257670.85
Lonzo-124407966231.282323239391.00
Skut Farkus123038664541.91746017171.00
F!n Ulrano122589476611.43246242072.86
codmw3121799275961.561551417161.06
Saint Patrick121667594731.601082545331.36
old98121136124561.341052482860.95
Summoner Prime120946713771.782165862461.35
Jiggabit120869065891.54544025280.89
T-Mac120847834051.931572645145.00
]-[itCh]-[iKeR120495789720.591584775840.89
Tarzul1202610403343.1112123450.80
dark eagle1201578720470.382469345431.05
UmPapaMaoMao120099204931.87945915190.79
Zooz1198865431430.2191910750620.81
chuMLee119686084311.412693680781.03
arch angel1186866615390.43963079930.85
-cirrus-118659125461.671435718151.20
Waterpower1184555010550.5229736801010.79
aCiD^118429413822.4667301491.56
||-INVISIBLE-||117819035771.562956623181.28
kranklin1175656510840.521703545600.75
MTHRFCKNHM4117407054731.492195947560.84
S//S117386704541.482222254511.06
toodles117148055141.57812728271.04
-]JTF2[-OOMEGA116637025531.271173934211.62
Signup4 Season 9116605629950.5640449931040.89
GodAlmighty1163377711590.671336741361.14
SirCulprit1162863413980.451497638172.24
Hogleg115458648181.063248731410.76
Sie Toten114586764111.641642447461.02
Little Wabbit114367954461.781403546441.05
-xX!p3r3|!t3Xx114258056501.243077118141.29
SuperGoodKiller4113977672133.601873332330.97
artifact113146894271.612302142401.05
ex WarHero113127425241.422213830132.31
Roadblock1125178212840.611008744341.29
Reverse111767634601.663522233181.83
BOSSDOGGxXx111725723031.893504183850.98
Dashivax111367785001.562801931241.29
hYeNa111327265701.271223540351.14
Sally1105270510020.702214844162.75
Law Hui Hui Jou110296733282.052132536291.24
MEGAFATTIE1098163713350.481502752471.11
TRIBESPREVIOUS109736773771.801882345172.65
bedrock remix109727448100.922094919260.73
-Tycho-109175315780.924673989871.02
bumfights109127094571.551421845114.09
oMegaOne108888627411.1645411217151.13
BullSnake1085969612080.581406732321.00
Rippin Corpse108046434501.432366851471.09
^snakebite107125848260.711783857680.84
ANUS_TATTOO106466273911.601182539460.85
WhosurPappy1062752711470.4617310990920.98
TakeASeat106197552513.011152121260.81
Lord Stingray106055935551.071172775741.01
Dextromethorphan106027013502.004712541.25
umopepisdn1058861711540.533403944500.88
ambident105487853892.021012516116.00
SASsqautch105137367710.954024521340.62
Yanqui UXO104994746600.721693272860.84
2high2care104876914541.522322027231.17
SuperSpecial104867456321.181863618280.64
ScBoSs11048468312340.551103238480.79
DaLongSchlong104685677830.721444668611.11
Hobthebob1044963812360.521145727310.87
Chainfusor104446473202.021341736281.29
Toe(-_-)Tag104409276581.4132347641.50
Mech Warrior104367732243.451411216116.00
ninjas_lunchbox1042731014200.2219327971620.60
Pruno103615603831.462833166581.14
Videogame_Mom103557003202.191691025181.39
Nystagmus102767804061.92128221262.00
Rez!102677935291.5014151161.83
WarChilde102476497820.832373128330.85
heavy trooper102318256351.3014422480.50
KarmaPolice101986657010.952503835221.59
Gatsby101836623012.201772037351.06
Meyog101678592114.07126251042.50
GeEkOfWiReS10971011361619740.312156834440.77
signo100976162622.351055719171.12
WarHero X99964715670.833234081820.99
DarkCommie99406113361.821102618200.90
Asmodious98997248170.893824851.60
Father Time98906574261.54852138271.41
Belphegor98616045031.202084740520.77
Azimuthal98457394721.5799221744.25
feathertire97866842852.40219151052.00
-TheNamelessOne-97646864191.642063327221.23
d50xpybvox8697645713151.811801536331.09
charlieheartsyou97585465490.992852250301.67
Wooopeeeee975555311050.501455345520.87
itos97126192952.101893134201.70
reD797075069470.532242364950.67
Lube_Job970153314330.372614149650.75
[-rage--]96827015831.2051281262.00
PILEDRIVER96657727171.0834113116141.14
HoDown965335410230.351255893911.02
Energon964455611770.471623247600.78
Kirk96205148530.602371951421.21
schweinsteiger95766155001.232651847371.27
RoSoDude957282215410.5315748871.14
-Opticon-94525655651.001393121300.70
falcon--claw94255787420.782743241510.80
General_Kerr93846067360.821822235420.83
Rod_Stagger937940014120.281527454570.95
Bikerski93614979380.53555821151.40
maxerxes935554510740.511205212190.63
crackersnacker93393156550.481063282910.90
DangerKitty93055444501.212512938351.09
WHiTe92865543511.58714244401.10
B0SS_DOGG92854912971.651373060421.43
Mundo88927169320400.3416519533171.94
Muscle92576797840.871874718121.50
Afro Samurai91976307370.851475729320.91
Subak99991816528410.7875531892.00
papalresignation91525932642.251352543351.23
Holocausto91435244371.201824942520.81
Mega Killer 500091295981813.301122132340.94
RcdFraction91105982652.261373935351.00
QUEBECbot910870011310.621441061863.00
Tiffany91043965800.681752477840.92
Hounder90964947420.671261455551.00
=BATMAN=90827396191.1915122522.50
UA|Stuntz90685595391.042994240321.25
CyClones90296306960.911304425102.50
St Vitus Dance90285523531.562655039321.22
Bubble_Trout90195944781.242954425112.27
Totenkopf90055514161.321412525430.58
Raskolnik0v89515939250.642597027132.08
ketaOOiles89475801384.201782241281.46
daRealGLOF89365844031.45802734341.00
B/A/S/T/A/R/D88176667930.8428311511101.10
B0BTR0N880360810300.591256134331.03
bugLy-87894273591.192363365521.25
Sudden87747184571.57176418220.36
Ancient87646956551.063974626211.24
Nick Da Grip87586856521.0526511421230.91
Promethean87546823182.144754222171.29
Thunder Thighs87105344491.192042835460.76
cloak86755523501.581992541351.17
Mercurial861446114930.312346053820.65
MTHRFCKNCATS86075062811.801942945231.96
Fr33d0m85936623541.87128482292.44
CoorsLightMan85496636151.081195513150.87
CunningHamster85025345191.033051436251.44
Paracetamol84755185830.891585419131.46
Au7oFaiL84566471763.681082021131.62
AZTEC^WARRIOR84475997420.81413515141.07
Kelly Clarkson84434784301.111034629271.07
POWEROFPROTOSS84176071793.39152101142.75
dung83715303501.511003125330.76
Gru^i^83673706960.531843164680.94
BiohazardCR83654268560.5096292263.67
Astralis83624623291.403731646600.77
Jim Brikeman82924933051.621804334331.03
FREE LD CLINIC82855572602.1416210616.00
JOHN_KIMBLE82685254661.131022820380.53
uberjew82525212841.832112034271.26
earth824858913770.4323218226132.00
StrawBoss82475332602.051402121201.05
BIGSEX82426275891.063315520141.43
Bogop823947215200.31734743520.83
kilar82166383192.00151221782.13
TomCruise81665887060.831176014230.61
Longtron81475057600.661056432410.78
Suny81143638270.4410510441172.41
killerstar810072316740.4318569680.75
-ReDEyE80745763501.65216371782.13
[HV]BlackHeart80335776420.9083421352.60
Sycock80146223601.7395367110.64
stupidman80005746650.86117611982.38
Gunnah79855464061.341212519260.73
a_loser79674095820.70781953451.18
zepto79326113331.838022632.00
lzkjd4792643210750.406112511111.00
Lt-Aldo Raine78925432751.971363727231.17
Supernothing78884097540.542185552471.11
ICE ICE BABY!78714474001.122251435460.76
Blue Jello78713947470.533222850401.25
nohope4god78635427920.68100461391.44
Marvin78445212602.001982324310.77
SpanishManlove78394735180.911302534410.83
saeki kaori78355313181.671473121211.00
CharlieX78064958690.571112025251.00
-s-tiger77655035780.87772424231.04
Big Black Clock77585001593.141141420161.25
Elof_X775638713070.301605139311.26
WittierRook77152389300.261431375770.97
Fletch77134584071.132303234400.85
Clout-77057064981.427038919.00
ostrich waffles76824841194.071352142251.68
SLuGWorTH76735032951.711211812150.80
obama self76665183891.33982334281.21
talentless76575132122.42200816121.33
aidan pryde76534353381.291963838341.12
Coach_Sandusky76506566571.004083110110.91
papa_november76375996340.9489661071.43
DeBo76325433341.631281922240.92
HULK SMASH76275545141.08834119191.00
bluntgod75762864700.6129258751090.69
Haggis!75384701952.41801928320.88
Donnie The Medic75025013571.401793024231.04
Huckleberry-FIN74684333351.29921335341.03
Lebron James74494601513.05100525300.83
-Shrike-73915985031.19144141181.38
osirionstar737961511530.531516114101.40
SpacePants73734073931.041992637390.95
gin Rummey73684662801.661412921181.17
henry73553899170.421235435560.63
BrainlessWhore73215576790.82947112160.75
SeXual chocoLATE73084904801.02502928310.90
seXy meXican72933012071.451652965670.97
Cousin Grandma72864403961.111521130380.79
{[(-=|_|=-)]}72634622232.071041920270.74
psycore72635382672.01561815180.83
dumbbutt72464966510.761026425181.39
Lil -History72274322052.111542333113.00
Furniture72096243211.941455411111.00
Dbell72013852751.401662435430.81
ininininin71835181154.501631219111.73
my dixie wrecked71694384301.022282934142.43
LepSyus71264923301.492133712200.60
gobbler71254232631.61821434530.64
ninerrrrenin71234172251.85140928251.12
@ TOILET BOWL70974524550.991926918240.75
B r o l l y70835351733.09107141042.50
Mittelschmerz70805353351.6094121863.00
BEARJEW70404341952.23811432301.07
Refuge70394723961.191432618220.82
TsuMie70264043091.311982340331.21
ChocoTaco69804226380.661014616230.70
uFr49693948614450.342289125191.32
K series69324924691.051713719240.79
Insomnicide69283183800.84932543530.81
{ i o }69114433541.252323624131.85
BubbleTrout69083931962.0166540500.80
No Demo 4 U68974293321.291514326290.90
Original68875312462.16786616.00
iPhone68844791194.03127925181.39
l o o p y68402752111.301471757620.92
NathoDe68274163081.351121320270.74
Themeanest67812134690.451102173850.86
banana dildo67674673761.241152521250.84
squidward167673504580.76712419240.79
skux67603611402.58831850481.04
BooBoo KittyFuk67565375710.945735570.71
STR88PH675162612690.49140115212.00
Jesus_Christ67245757650.759963824.00
ultra08x1567112916870.42604948540.89
KaMchAkA_is_BacK66974287560.571162425251.00
FutureBreeze66864778030.59626011120.92
qp_qp66854044800.841401230460.65
The Yellow King66844352142.03136922211.05
ULTRAGIMP66713941742.261412626241.08
TodMcFaggotBoner66634961972.52937422.00
dustflinger66614806680.721303724300.80
Ho Down66522245600.40757065541.20
HartFelt66474333871.12931421250.84
Deception-66293994200.951121841411.00
Gunner Stahl66093411612.121522643480.90
SOULS660140815080.271855425310.81
Pandemonium65844637240.6474441191.22
JoeSixPack65824695760.81503713210.62
Geico65623747630.491142530440.68
Cotton Eyed Joe65385211683.108622942.25
sandsmann65385285600.942137013111.18
Soul_Crusher65124115350.771063019210.90
Jim Carrey65054255840.7396371892.00
soy meXican^64773542421.461322343104.30
Gillser646437413740.27974532360.89
Apathy64254862601.87982511111.00
La Almeja Grande64104534271.061802914131.08
-ego63942775450.511482343520.83
^TH^63812862011.421051247560.84
^Dragon63384323941.10203242483.00
I Have AnalWarts63214452162.06582615170.88
SosRocks62974446120.7352391061.67
norm62894122911.42862326241.08
The Master62895384521.1913315321.50
Tmershi Duween62664602601.7710937230.67
Acclaim62543163230.981472644610.72
hersELF62533113170.981001343421.02
speeder2cme262164604221.091519818.00
tekhelet62123932851.381403133291.14
Patrick162074453711.20614414131.08
BIRTH_MURDA61933708470.44664127370.73
Shwalma61913781882.011292030261.15
Im Sorry!61894164990.83771119141.36
Monkeyfarts61722773040.911502258501.16
Halo 461683912781.41472330271.11
Pagan Blood61643542651.341553627290.93
BANTY LEGGED61313472351.481412133321.03
Jon Doe61153311332.49921938410.93
spheres610329512670.231084043530.81
Furniture760854902681.8315437717.00
Penis608125221050.121543335740.47
07TheSev60733237220.45954120220.91
Gryp60674546360.711942313113.00
MAJOR ERECTION60283473141.11361211150.73
Infernus60193232651.221033034450.76
Zergon_MA60003912791.401525030330.91
WIGGLE_IT_AROUND59803563381.05891715250.60
morph59753572101.701902219230.83
Pat Metheny59703713301.121842524270.89
Shadow Cat59693112571.2113212818.00
cma077595731711430.2847243474.86
Decadence-59424433911.13992820220.91
Shannon!59273472571.351021630390.77
d o m 3 s t i c59202403490.69259846570.81
ballmilk58974075960.6845522692.89
/facepalm58903841502.56621219161.19
5000potatoe58884592072.2244151042.50
Hello Please58684123561.16992024151.60
chowyows58643202781.15210831281.11
Atair58633174720.67532828360.78
Spad XIII58444921802.73309551.00
Bio_Liquid58434583601.271001311111.00
andy uk58424292951.45901815210.71
fleshlight58394071402.911242526112.36
UnSkitty58373054790.64942635321.09
BobMCFAGGOTBONER58374632212.1043108100.80
rJay_58344035370.7516122871.14
custompunk58243759140.4184203274.57
annihilator57844251034.1361915115.00
blitzCRUSHdXstrX57244449470.474021616.00
PEMDAS57173992521.5876119170.53
Deck^57143206770.472057313.00
Guadalupe-57112761841.501351342321.31
Grumpybumpychump57093341362.4669530310.97
Fat Tuesday57003852341.651453723102.30
jerkstyle56954191922.181184212.00
shock_56781644730.35762058660.88
M3CHWARRIOR56683822341.63401418121.50
Squirrelex56623765390.70822536132.77
10percenter56503735390.69813023131.77
PureDefence56392115340.40662853660.80
Jacqueline56173438170.42966315170.88
Horka Thane55993592711.321852317121.42
JinXgrl55902765120.543073741440.93
----------------5573364943.871001128112.55
TheWedge55583612591.391051221121.75
Charles Darwin55573694440.8373341291.33
Luckdog55513795450.7047241791.89
o Es554827512770.222904319290.66
suntrip55283692271.631131015121.25
T2EZ55273881412.75929717.00
Marcus T Wilson55123973241.2377309170.53
Sodapop55033774190.901422426270.96
X(z83d!]a4[t=-_-54973702801.32661819141.36
Jack Booted Thug54904124091.019037790.78
ICREDPPL54752955670.521954423191.21
GA TJ54752476370.39643554491.10
Mavi54664051982.05271114114.00
[crackle]54643492531.381171521102.10
youre-a-cunt54553622821.28581614220.64
Gandhi54553623081.18103520161.25
Exfactor54413183830.83783228281.00
(--O---v---O--)54352711551.7541341470.87
cybertribes254293765720.66634010110.91
sweeper542951121420.241521181091.11
watermelon cats5427306913.36852142261.62
Patty O Chair54233682611.412053113200.65
^Esc54172492201.131391439470.83
Rick_Astley53612752011.371361419280.68
Wiseblood53533472021.721052122191.16
rabbit blood53383962531.57781211101.10
Ryth53344213961.0610915871.14
Krash_53281943750.522662153700.76
homerclees53254093661.127746111.00
TwiggySpaceGhost53212456320.391523347461.02
Aisha Clan Clan53002761771.56952735370.95
PIZZAPARTY52753732301.627291052.00
GuitarGuy52734362851.5315110515.00
AwesomeO52664293461.24642310110.00
Kilmeister52643004180.721161930191.58
sylock|afk52213871922.0254177100.70
Ron Swanson52112914610.63781921280.75
Stealth1151903456410.541233917190.89
KambuI5159419765.51597212.00
touchmydick51393262841.15681418161.13
slushisgay51153522321.5268209120.75
on first5113360804.501181120161.25
Videogame_Son50993211462.20631631340.91
A// EYeZ50863481332.62773722131.69
Blackdiamond00750793021142.65781429271.07
Gritz50072961881.571423117161.06
Light Defense50013301402.3671121462.33
King Kurt49503911123.49469818.00
butthole funhole49403812981.28991011111.00
Strong_Lad49342534430.571103014160.88
Creampie Midget49333961742.283634441.00
Collective49293063450.89652125181.39
Gabbana49142641771.49821731390.79
Hypeshot49073093041.021421918171.06
telemarketer49013481023.419761672.29
Siafu49003213730.86742815210.71
CurrentlyPooping48772735290.522042623310.74
Ninez48743186040.53151531691.78
HarleyDavidson48742893230.89932710101.00
xc1usive48733461252.77761414141.00
Gaggins48713102651.17651011120.92
DJ LiquidFX48603881302.982424991.00
THE REAL DEAL48574171512.767321111.00
EL Guapo48523835870.65765010120.83
SeaReaper48502255160.44945031320.97
nateman7948291195720.21251143560.77
PFALZOCOPTER48084071422.872610441.00
bose4794303803.79971329151.93
c i t s 3 m o D47881882640.71200336450.80
LordJuggernaut47873482341.4963177120.58
Future-47764271792.39789313.00
Castrel47114012091.9213719422.00
Windy Pidgeon IV46933542011.766417851.60
Mr Anderson46853821981.93802011130.85
Earth?46712784570.61902333191.74
f0sho46683561382.583320641.50
b0ng46573264390.741064914200.70
xXPureOwnageXx46513431991.728016661.00
Sentinel946502633450.7642914141.00
codbo246403762411.56512414.00
JHVOS46313493501.0066239100.90
Werewolf Legion46302372201.081221727340.79
buckfalcon46213115880.53111191972.71
ValentinoBalboni46212952951.001331118300.60
Fast Capper46132661302.05571422240.92
Little Poon46132837900.36331724270.89
why?46093701881.975219651.20
Cerulean46013233201.0146151262.00
GuessWho?45933411821.872461813111.18
Sticky45902974380.68921813190.68
EAT MY PLASMA4584286992.8973920171.18
TeamSmurfYOLOLOL45792422990.8154531231.35
Chapo Guzman45752071231.681061934321.06
get raped scrub45733601173.08788340.75
F l i p45722381841.291011128350.80
Sparky-Jones45502614090.64633734331.03
YourNiggaGary45453201122.868811010.00
GAMEPLANCHANGER45372454510.541913525410.61
MyLittlePenis45343784410.868240212.00
SgtVindetta45313594780.757833690.67
Fabfabdeefqueen45313521901.855222515.00
half the sky45182982541.17681817131.31
[TAC]-ChUnKiFieR45132873500.827742723.50
MachWarrior44963491851.89675515.00
diskcg44922643480.761391829112.64
MR-MEXICO9044882497230.34444716161.00
Stun Gun Milly44852491701.461241928221.27
tacobeef bazooka44803011601.88611215101.50
ZOMBOCOM44572802501.121602514180.78
Gonad44532822531.111222016170.94
Amanda Hugnkiss44423651732.112921541.25
-Stiger-44323074190.73472114121.17
TYLENOL FEAST44283072841.08671113160.81
BiggieSmalls44153294560.7256171472.00
Jon Stewart44082981631.8367168100.80
AppleZ|44042593000.861411814121.17
Nieuport 1744033581612.224213580.63
(STAR)earth44023255430.60617013131.00
Hybrid-lag-pc4401321774.17381919.00
wake up dead man44002671162.30117923211.10
Moses the Jew44003022001.5161142092.22
tripwire5543892577280.358327414.00
boner-jams43732982211.3547911101.10
Morog43682718270.336861515.00
Marco Yolo43563233131.038022641.50
neurohm43542943460.85611619191.00
SPACE PRINCE43442308570.271123420230.87
bl1tZKRXSH DXTRX434235010040.355028212.00
xXxXxXxXxXxXx4336338595.73503422.00
scrib jelly43252711342.025541591.67
Surprise Assexx43033223250.99127561262.00
z4t0142994103051.345917010.00
SCOOTTER42963275260.624432851.60
Ghosts N Stuff42902751811.52751318161.13
Steve Zissou!4279283574.96381115101.50
Prey42713012181.3872131181.38
silicondemon42701621451.12521413150.87
--MR SMART ASS--42442755910.4740317150.47
LingusKhan42291935030.38352426280.93
not fred4218280574.9191214111.27
osirisstar42143575880.619836842.00
skank41982602241.16581814180.78
NIMR0D4192229942.44461020220.91
WHATSGOINGONHERE4178281574.935151352.60
Satanic Racist41662361311.80731424241.00
Fling41422142460.871081522270.81
A_Snot_Nosed_Kid41252035750.35383013160.81
sculpting41132852561.11621512111.09
Magnius41063422131.6119933313.00
Dimension40832092130.98591224280.86
butt plug4072296714.176491362.17
Reckoner40552112180.97472023240.96
BLiTXKRiEG40522685200.5250191191.22
MALAKAS40452511531.641171514160.88
ClydeDog40432735380.51432621191.11
Gigaparsec40403091941.595113832.67
High Lord Thane40393733261.14709212.00
dedkings40362048100.25372027310.87
nwtitan40162494590.545981414.00
fastedfelson40152785550.5051810130.77
MrTuna40071721701.01511138460.83
coolio40052701501.801102425125.00
timberwolf40042771561.78102121362.17
ChUnKiFieR39993626650.547987560.83
RomoBryant39891652220.7458235370.95
BOSS_FROG39822401741.3812041691.78
Sami-NOR39772361561.511011524161.50
Cloak Offense39762711481.8371511101.10
rush limbaugh3974291753.8883181391.44
Compadre_Puto39641692400.70431125290.86
goat beastiality3964280723.896761252.40
P41nM4k3r39573235300.616523321.50
Bunge39403153760.845820851.60
DWIGHTHOWARD3905236594.0080819111.73
Babes38923192351.368226280.25
Dolph Longedgren38542113010.70422024360.67
finkleiseinhorn38452541172.1731713140.93
always42038331252250.561372035470.74
kvgeorge138332466540.38922710130.77
Daishi38312854060.70697832.67
Dont Taze Me Bro38273102011.5411213230.67
puffin38262462480.9931613121.08
Jane Doe3820219922.3855520151.33
derm38112251521.48351417200.85
NoRCaL38092531541.646491052.00
Tupac Chopra37912001002.001001820201.00
TOUCH IT37842671771.51451912121.00
Venares-3779171981.7479624280.86
pyroman33443761246952.5998713111.18
Jerusalem Mother37492612471.06742014111.27
Felsirk37492487850.32208310110.00
hypergeometric37462431441.69341313131.00
brymonty37452754970.55754813170.76
HautSoss37172382650.901981813190.68
Agnostic37162084250.491272124270.89
120940124820194137122311231.8881818131.38
Corona Extra37082011051.91701116131.23
Pimpoligy36953082051.503729951.80
Mexican Invader36932832331.215514933.00
sean0236902971491.99394670.86
beakerdude3660241972.4834101782.13
KiznNe36552521641.545614632.00
Anthony Weiner36522901402.073013551.00
rJay is a Pedo3645254942.7063101081.25
CHEETS36433021631.85574212.00
Cintare36351645270.3143820290.69
vax is a pedo3631254634.036771863.00
suck my fck36292061151.79421124260.92
-rejectile-3621280763.68377616.00
Cnaeus36162147900.27913420250.80
Fokker DrI36092991322.272510321.50
LOLLOLCAPS36082821491.89687431.33
noshave_november36031371700.811171529450.64
Grimripper36021175380.22193222340.65
YWontUDie35932121631.3072619161.19
GALACTUS PRIME35902883950.7343298100.80
Fleeting Shadow35891533810.40461217220.77
MTHRFCKNHM135882841392.049620414.00
byrdman35842894180.695521942.25
Berries35842831841.546317414.00
CHEEEEEEEEEN35762051341.5381824201.20
Mp40^35713072651.163312723.50
Mike76735632173700.5971188130.62
Death Udder35502381741.3797128110.73
VVomb4t35492171521.43371320191.05
WALMARTSHOES3535216742.9287619141.36
rebel6535331657600.222011432311.03
Shafted35212402450.9813358120.67
derekjetersankle3506254564.5450913101.30
an old lady3506212663.2158715170.88
-essence-35042581601.616915670.86
deadpixel-34702542471.031022610120.83
Yeasty34681212410.50891235321.09
XtraTrestrlNigga3467250833.01488851.60
WhoZaaa!34672721122.43438250.40
Clevername34611801621.1152823270.85
NotVax34522191911.15901213140.93
boom boom boom3433228822.7873101562.50
Anthem34322272430.93451212180.67
Hore_Ratio34292428780.2866448130.62
Julius^_^34051542210.70581225360.69
kiwi geese34012771362.046013541.25
zbywlo33962773790.733633441.00
soNy^33852081471.41891511140.79
eXtacy3377243793.087371042.50
interracialgod33721603200.5077622171.29
slow flaptop33692373540.6721158100.80
ninjas_toolbox33671193910.3029724340.71
1nite_in_Bangkok33663003020.9910350331.00
fLy Like a g633652851541.85289313.00
anal seepage3356241544.46464942.25
Sophia33532873060.945011010.00
The Walrus33451682850.591071517190.89
conTROLL_k33331851231.501041215220.68
pumpkin_spice33301952780.708541481.75
InThyFace33201385640.2431261181.38
Sera-FIN3307953300.2967939450.87
The Corinthian32922662481.076112522.50
WIDOWMAKER32842231601.396716761.17
ggwp3282243852.86485010.00
RustyShakleford3274233972.4012910240.50
Django Unchained32452411162.086551152.20
Toolbag32271991851.08481114101.40
charlay32272121321.6176111343.25
hippo32222041451.4130513131.00
Strider_0132181761191.48661422221.00
Dark Jedi3214259763.412218515.00
whitepower132041891401.35321014190.74
Wayfarer32031393010.46971227330.82
byron32032401711.40369522.50
TEAMKILLED3187226753.015224951.80
Contagious3175234932.5215811480.50
mrdressup3159223603.72342824.00
crackpipemidget3153216882.45359761.17
bowtie joe31402662191.214312010.00
Zelly(-)Brown31282361531.5435141152.20
provolone31162063670.5661318130.62
MeXy30771951631.209861472.00
2 girls 1 cap3074161762.1237621201.05
ishwat30731551201.2932823221.05
Tyrone Johnson3070209533.94339771.00
iEatBabiez30682146200.3539178100.80
^freckLe30551131590.71991831311.00
Oumo30551772200.8089118120.67
suck my30451912600.731261816111.45
BUCKSHOT LEFUNK30432431941.2510244360.50
Observer3038188872.16501419151.27
Madonna30382083350.621072613170.76
]-[barr30322445610.4343386100.60
Nate]Lk[30242182880.764419670.86
MiNiCoCkBlOcKeR30102072990.69403013101.30
crazy black guy3007169792.14761421201.05
|Gremlin|30051601411.1353519260.73
not slush3004139632.2123627280.96
Pakanallinen29901801601.13812014150.93
Berrymcglo298324112430.191046321.50
DomitroX29711293670.3535910140.71
Kemosabe29702311541.50787560.83
Matosapa29542112400.8864411462.33
| EFX |29422081401.494381271.71
RENEGADE|TROOPER29222151231.75576515.00
MagnusPompous29202281321.73305212.00
Mo teh GeMiNi2914931520.611123238341.12
bk17272898833080.2756329480.60
sErious_bEEf28981591021.5674513200.65
Dead Creature28931553100.50701715180.83
MREACCTHANSNDPPL2891253952.66349010.00
uwannapoop?2888205494.18223951.80
Light Assault2884160662.4228818151.20
Black Berry2872207375.59342531.67
-Sarvis-28712803510.806823111.00
Smurfs Are Cool28642251541.465012441.00
-matt-28592111211.743211951.80
fart smeller28501901101.73632912121.00
12345678902844195513.824541481.75
HeckeL2843200414.884371391.44
wendiskiddo28421155120.22105818220.82
novacane28412181231.773811531.67
wickZ28412042210.923910732.33
Aran Gunnar28402352161.09459221.00
iDeally2834258564.611812010.00
ernie2830183941.952681491.56
ADiDaSWaRRiOR28281931521.279618890.89
Beau-28221661481.12622018101.80
Sami-FI2811663900.1715221181.17
Fall of Eden28101761820.973716551.00
hockeyman882808189633.009169100.90
Jaskarn199628002282540.905925741.75
NotAltimor27992451391.76453111.00
UNCLE POOPY27982221231.80269331.00
kaless4727961653830.433866010.00
Gylve27911821021.7856261462.33
Knight27872171131.92608212.00
ELEPHANT BEAST27732181811.205817422.00
PLAY GUILD WARS2772198633.1427310110.00
lex66627671511700.89681625260.96
pepper2757193404.834471171.57
Sleepless-Sniper27501495610.27921102263.67
jacevedo127421584530.35953015180.83
Ray Pugh27382271042.1811714414.00
Von Miller2737217832.61334350.60
Likmyclit27351581051.5046518131.38
Ziphar27322211451.527813616.00
Stormburst27311703720.464313321.50
Rajveer27301164810.24230919380.50
Chai^27222301771.303520515.00
DRuNK26921731141.52718780.88
StoopidHeavy2686117831.4173919240.79
NightCat26851462090.7020151071.43
reggie26831191440.834531462.33
D34DP00L2679174732.381831071.43
-MK-X26781482050.72291516151.07
The Kraken26741632810.584126360.50
Sanitas26741164700.25369480.50
demonsouls222662166602.7750314101.40
Bill Brasky!2654182752.43346623.00
2SmOkeD Warrior26501481291.15557871.14
Zergon M A264181801.0134336291.24
daunt-2639178852.092131281.50
Tango626381322710.491812313.00
SourDough Sam26301701251.367011331.00
PowURface263015010110.151262913220.59
jase-on26281533440.4447810110.91
SEA CUPS2625150473.1943719131.46
el_guapo_26201184980.241412424241.00
route 626151491760.854014690.67
KarlMalone26051741551.126713221.00
Floyd Mayweather25941901161.644310824.00
DaHeat25931451361.07921313150.87
salad25931822750.6688149160.56
Astro-Lorf25811981361.46616221.00
Pure Bot25801725000.34209661.00
Sopwith Camel2579221752.95259350.60
discoherpes25771812650.68334570.71
Sivilian2570139931.4939216190.84
Cobalt25701691281.32529515.00
sub625692271012.25448313.00
RapeRapeRapeRape25691312100.625219180.50
TKNEWBSALLDAY2560204762.68344212.00
lolbrb2548161692.333491081.25
COUSIN IT25461431411.011428130.62
Santa Claus2536149931.6055813131.00
Tigg25311061800.5939918240.75
Lothendania25261412110.6729910150.67
DemonKrusher2519712750.268425360.69
Sugacane25161721970.877712832.67
HotRodRe25141921511.274915580.63
BigBallz25011842330.794320212.00
Megaman X2485184832.22653111.00
TTHREAZ24831471840.80941014121.17
Dvigan24812418950.279984414.00
My pussy2452166901.84783871.14
Speed24452021131.792711422.00
slangin birds2435125981.2857114190.74
{Roberto}24261161600.7322519200.95
TwoQuickCaps24201391241.1269210110.91
Edgar120524141951191.641319522.50
Richard Sherman2408180652.771511331.00
LarryLongBalls23941571630.963931161.83
tigercub93223781951431.36347212.00
Mulattostrand23701691401.213413670.86
Thyth23651901561.22387313.00
Ragnar Lothbrok2359133662.0298610180.56
Maradona23581691191.425714651.20
Kribensis2356931150.8148520181.11
Xzairre23551596590.248412230.67
mike804423501993000.6610634020.00
snailtrail2350186702.663114221.00
Ozz -FIN2350511830.2820329400.73
ak 4723401691071.58533541.25
fear-the-beard23381531321.163966140.43
Fart Ninja2331181742.452517313.00
MTHRFCKNHM32327131502.624661572.14
BL(ghosteam)ACK23221993410.588751515.00
Democrazy_2320166652.551027313.00
TAC-CrUnKiFieR2319154463.35215771.00
Cemetary Gates2319153602.552661071.43
@_AutoAim_@23151451640.88351313111.18
Terio OH KILL EM2303158592.683410871.14
Baron Strucker2291140413.411913010.00
NeoRocket22881913600.534534010.00
GrandImperator2282166602.772021331.00
deKLaN2281167742.2642623.00
the_muffin_m4n22801222620.4735713190.68
Slurpy22621713410.50449560.83
nme-2246149423.556371262.00
10inchAssassin22401721860.921017832.67
skiLLz2240154403.85466680.75
lord retardedeye22251221141.07681310130.77
Dinah-Moe Humm22211541011.525010321.50
tropical2214781420.5589720260.77
iUseNeedles2205911620.56421620220.91
Ponystorm2194147632.333310661.00
Mooley2183147851.73312431.33
vertigo106121821781551.158917010.00
KT_Flash2173183493.73102111.00
Walden2172166592.81427111.00
ZombieSpry2171189692.74203010.00
b3dr0ck2169611520.4048327251.08
yuckfou2166175911.92134313.00
Zergon TK2162551280.4336426330.79
Photography21591591700.94579431.33
LaNcE BaCkStRoNg21551701061.603812111.00
TooTz21551461181.24336951.80
tushV221511572840.55359541.25
ANOMALY MY DICK2151141602.35731732.33
ski@mebr02142156394.00314641.50
Borfpert21391441221.18361711120.92
a fat noob2131148236.43263616.00
k0rpz3y2130823210.2626415250.60
Spcfgt2129188872.162712111.00
radiocontrolled2127951490.6426241434.67
DDOS ATTACK2123122781.565449100.90
Canadians21201512440.62407780.88
KanSer2115492160.2314722290.76
illuminati132109115981.17433991.00
TranceMaster2108883180.2855817260.65
cirno2105100891.1239811200.55
sebra21011255660.2258310130.77
hawkeye_12096155324.84271551.00
SMELLYFRENCHGUY2090167582.88282010.00
D-20881321301.025171326.50
Hammond Aigz20841651830.908018010.00
Richie K20821551341.16876270.29
HELLOBOY20801361980.692696120.50
-Chodeman-207096831.1624816161.00
nitrosotilas9702058921920.481814732.33
NANANANANANANANA2054120821.462828130.62
DisCs2049972820.341181218151.20
b00bs20471511141.32179350.60
ZP LIKES ANAL2046143502.86466690.67
ShoWmETHeCaPFoX2042851740.4960521201.05
Insure Defense2041106691.5437918141.29
boar the fighter20361791571.14521111.00
bluefrog12034822610.31116422.00
Exit52029141572.47373531.67
dietsche20271522030.751915331.00
HellRaiser902025922110.441221916220.73
nme!2019120522.3126110110.91
Ass_Lover20171021570.6549151081.25
LOADEDCABBAGE20121591031.542410632.00
2smoked_is_gay20111461041.40259670.86
-Hybird2010160941.70183212.00
Booze Hernandez20021352720.503211480.50
Tribesman19971111500.746738130.62
[RHCP]19961321021.295231081.25
vlade19941091190.9224414121.17
Supreme Hydra1992166433.861311111.00
Hakuna Matata1991131671.9639129110.82
Brigadier19881261760.723551081.25
fastgreen1977811590.5195418210.86
NiTrOuSXtr3mQC19771151111.0418151025.00
beastc|own1974171622.76127212.00
QUESADILLA@IHOP1973131314.2345711111.00
RollTide15 rings19661531401.09107431.33
Codeman1961150354.2999313.00
XxDarkneosxX1959883880.23592114200.70
Aneraxium1958122602.03206560.83
shaquilleBROneal1956114631.8124712150.80
wallabytaint1950170543.1515212.00
UnknownKing_19481284150.315714230.67
???????????????1948121343.56373871.14
Envy Acid1941130811.60461240.50
ScruffyDa1939127691.84851360.50
Marshall_M19381282240.571417111.00
xksds19281081300.8331511111.00
Neptune19251381311.05164414.00
SwedishFish19241281340.965311515.00
Nom Pulastra19221651231.34397212.00
Douggem19131113000.37531218118.00
AnarchyAo19071801521.184917010.00
Crispy Jew1898102861.1942710150.67
au63yroldfart1897109721.5162911130.85
malone1895841040.8120716180.89
PenisLegs1895142443.23344321.50
m a g n u m^189297313.1341113121.08
FiZiKs231880982470.4014710170.59
BOSS_ZRKR18791231081.144338100.80
SupremeSpike1873931720.541514321.50
WydAwakeNiteMare1872124921.35297010.00
XD =)18601541301.18356321.50
purplestuff1857130971.34252414.00
houston18551411590.892711313.00
^Zarn1854106512.084499110.82
2gud@tribedotcom185494362.612611091.11
DarkDragonDX1850882040.432759160.56
PhilipRuff18451282620.4919109100.90
MTHRFCKNVAX1843107671.60243570.71
Lauren!1843154562.75156212.00
RapingWomenIsFun1842821070.7726213140.93
Bobby Flay1841141443.20282515.00
Hugh J Organ18401551001.552611120.50
Naner-1840156682.29297010.00
silenc31839153981.56136111.00
MsterDish6918381054570.234127670.86
Koshigia18371021070.9562101181.38
Overkill7118361273230.392924250.40
T40 GIGA1836153188.50234111.00
ThaRealJonDo18351063480.30388670.86
Stromm1834136363.78284515.00
RU-LeroyJenkins18341031350.7646670.86
Res-1829158682.32397111.00
Nuzzle Nuff1827121911.33286832.67
Enkidu-1825105921.14661210150.67
willpadgett18181372810.49479515.00
{STAR}earth1814631060.5958717240.71
Bo0ne1806693040.2370618181.00
metalhead15118001352500.544317623.00
NOTaBOT17981341660.8162422.00
-=NeedForSpeed=-1798911900.48961614170.82
davidbossdude17981531191.29312111.00
Colorful17971221400.87161616.00
^s t i g m a179598521.882961391.44
Darkterd1790113821.38145981.13
Slippy17901403730.386333460.67
stud17891302110.624826450.80
Captain Richard1783126811.56218221.00
ZZANG97090717771336600.2036521071.43
ZRQD_SLEI1776981070.9252512150.80
Sami_FIN17751301121.16329212.00
Skrub17741601141.40217010.00
XanderCrews1772120861.40236340.75
candiasis1763671400.4858514200.70
bok nok chok cok1758106472.262528100.80
Mr Nice Guy1756110571.93262321.50
SluttyPerfection1754147612.4192221.00
Madden8217521493300.453535212.00
SecretaryOfState17521421760.81326130.33
Mad Bummer1745693570.19141210120.83
DANGERGUN17441513030.504811010.00
sleepyh1739871400.6233212121.00
Baron Von Luther17371122070.54202761.17
DSCZPROJZUL1736123413.00105961.50
ReXy1731981670.59454690.67
iWingless17311331311.02113340.75
Korean Jesus172975770.9746413190.68
Odio17251331680.79474414.00
crazyclown17241244020.313516230.67
relentlesdrywall17221251191.054412111.00
mangst17221061370.771812732.33
indyJones17201064390.2442156100.60
Zogg17131081330.81267881.00
grame1701641650.39148120.50
Melvin-P-Lopez16961381430.973114212.00
rGay16881101110.99342780.88
BriGuy1686801620.4959108100.80
Colin Casperdick1686102691.483591362.17
Bigfatip1681146662.21153212.00
Light Warning1681105741.42285580.63
coolstorybro?1680123343.62415723.50
USUKFCKU1680781010.77443531.67
Capracious16801021300.78376818.00
JesusNfriends168053740.7219118220.82
DeBo =D1678111831.342148100.80
bastionhammer1673113392.90162924.50
Hashshashin1671105442.39313422.00
PrayingMantis16621121930.58161690.67
THELASERTURRET165387741.1893551.00
Crucialfix1651108671.613713360.50
Killuminatii1645741280.5838312140.86
siodine1643123871.4140010.00
Unciviled One1631911440.632811230.67
uknowme162689851.0532411111.00
Victor Yuri1626912080.442119321.50
krzyroone16251072550.4244111161.83
Outdoor Turnip1624981280.77251761.17
Morgwhore16231361001.36283010.00
fraggles1617661300.5121612190.63
skymind1616129442.9378111.00
Waddle Dee16071071250.86655751.40
GustavoFring160565690.9420316161.00
jeremy lin16051011560.65474570.71
H2OICEBOX16041282970.434410260.33
n3ctar-159984860.988341291.33
MaxPowers1594112771.456312221.00
Mohammed1593138642.16258260.33
VIETVET6915911271211.05236414.00
oOoOoo1580125323.91157020.00
COMPUTER DESK1579104851.22215771.00
oldgreg1577118911.302611717.00
BKOW1569141791.78125111.00
Shampoo156765870.7535612130.92
BlueSL1566671330.5019913160.81
taedium15651161260.924511414.00
nippleslip15561171091.07189350.60
FED CON1550102931.10204450.80
Testicleez15441051130.931410240.50
TIMED21535713610.2023137180.39
Privryan1533841350.62364871.14
bubble masta153392234.001801071.43
GREG JENNINGS1533113382.97241313.00
YooHoO SiPPeR!!1153369820.84701314210.67
sugar in my tea1529108452.40263313.00
Falco-152890601.50372661.00
baboon lagoon1526117681.72291230.67
VasTairE1524118562.11139230.67
GeorgeCostanza15241021300.78476570.71
JAS0N BOURNE152387851.023112842.00
-={EWo}=- Ozz152232880.3619221250.84
DevilsAdvocate1520991000.993411360.50
Santakitty1519117961.22256313.00
joeliam1517851930.44105321.50
drkspd1516103521.98182331.00
JTF2OOMEGA1509112691.6273111.00
unoo1508432420.18106618230.78
Johnwong515021332540.5216055661.00
ghosteam15011163340.354541331.00
Alice Liddel1498113741.53247120.50
1_Fling_P0014971002030.49235321.50
spreadyourlegs1489101432.352710480.50
Themagicalmeep1485109981.112214350.60
Marshal of Doom1485642160.301229110.82
Sweet Chin Music148489273.30715590.56
Goobers1483701700.411694120.33
CHEESE---TheWiz14821073240.33196212.00
Dragon_Flame90148161660.92461313150.87
Trubble1475921070.86194590.56
Maniacal Shooter1473881920.4697230.67
eggnog146955720.7640915141.07
2ooPr00f1462821150.711241262.00
Mr Tinkler14621151121.03352111.00
TallyWacker1456114432.65162321.50
OPENCONDOMSTYLE1456106492.16277616.00
North K Best K145366322.065521191.22
Bahaa Horani1450342120.16191319210.90
Time Crisis144680571.403328110.73
InfinityPenis1445104382.74123551.00
Nemz1440811780.4638157120.58
Towel Head1440119951.25119522.50
KaDimA14371111500.74710120.50
Visigothe1433802040.399623160.19
mcwam1430951200.79185441.00
lyric143043730.5945817190.89
jacobDFS1429112412.73213111.00
yellowbird-142789671.33375560.83
rogan?1427115482.40365130.33
$(@YRrfhhCCC142562880.7051611190.58
Executioner1419102492.08197623.00
Sackett-SOB-1413912210.411717340.75
d a v i d141187950.9220108100.80
2legit1409591430.4143614170.82
oldstein1404901520.59386431.33
JediLord691403105372.84103331.00
repairguy1403901210.74619490.44
comcastfullofnig139370322.192211081.25
windyfeather13931031460.712510340.75
lord retard139280392.05211881.00
ExperiMental1391881400.63285321.50
Action Bronson1385761040.732711460.67
raycyrx1384851970.4386111.00
Rhadyn13801101730.642927313.00
hehehehehehehehe1380481030.4763212170.71
Theon137794402.35516422.00
NomadProphet1376527570.07346551.00
Rumblefish13761061400.7646120.50
Astaroth137367591.1427712111.09
dumbo441366102611.67525212.00
Polka_Dad1364103362.86225414.00
Kerplunko1362561140.499511120.92
WonderBear^136193761.22173651.20
RU-FuKnWitMe136184641.31124522.50
The | Sniper Jr136085136.54131751.40
EvilMod1355682240.30566842.00
MotoXbudd1353802030.397511111.00
myb!tchass1349921100.841312313.00
Sami-Hell134773601.22265370.43
Rincewind13471011510.67333111.00
ck9r13461062920.363019450.80
cold cut combo1345102293.52403313.00
Isis1340623010.215618480.50
HanShotFirst1338101771.31385441.00
jesus rocket133483761.091610422.00
lightspeed1332881120.79447551.00
MikeDMagic1327811270.6495111.00
FairySac1324761060.72208450.80
CHICKASLIMSHADY132372461.57347370.43
Ozzydad1318119313.8450111.00
KALiUM g1316961160.83378250.40
SEASON 71313102801.28246111.00
LeatherMan131288491.80861531.67
Peterbelt131098263.77112111.00
Lat-1307841050.80337651.20
Ripstik13011095660.194514111.00
I WILL KILL YOU130082741.11113670.86
Pcs!1289100591.69221010.00
MrBig127495352.71416414.00
Pendagra1273106442.41113212.00
Base Turret1271103571.8168230.67
Sunlight25126670601.17162680.75
Hiturunk1259751440.52133771.00
frotzen1258872350.374424881.00
Eats Only Heads125788671.31295515.00
derekstrong125359950.62134871.14
tommy pickles125038910.42481015220.68
daedelus12471113030.373330212.00
DESTRUCTOID123994382.4774212.00
captain obvious1238412530.163038150.53
iLLrOOts991238591150.5192441.00
ofCannabis1237811860.4465551.00
aftskin123693204.6550212.00
Sleepy11231362080.1737616170.94
SHANNONNBROWWWN!123193352.66222230.67
Keith Stone123184146.00184460.67
darklord_shad0w1229115821.4098010.00
bowl of raw meat122671361.972771061.67
Lord nobre1224804240.192523441.00
Sami-F!N122369641.08414460.67
nimfo1220991210.82307010.00
Halo2121871361.971175100.50
herpyderpy12141061630.652116313.00
Ki-a-Ro$3121449750.6565911101.10
Deadshot121183412.02183340.75
TrollAlot121185811.05245422.00
Sami-LIN120683601.38242212.00
touslyxid1205731930.38554570.71
vvv-vvv11981071260.851519212.00
Stoutheart1197378250.04145212.00
d0nkeh1195871330.65285120.50
Death Snatch1192109432.53148010.00
Vellers1192231590.1427117171.00
BuSub_DeADEye118873920.79261212.00
pItchEr118293911.02126221.00
Young Tom Brady117887811.071911230.67
Paco117549690.711626100.60
SpOrtFkN117582332.48348431.33
Leo101b1169881070.82343422.00
2Shark-FIN116672800.90405480.50
-Tetrisman115577800.96130422.00
teknique1155421770.241379110.82
gravisiege11541151290.891618010.00
Metatron Enoch115388721.22140230.67
TRAYVONS GHOST115373491.49327623.00
Soft Serve115353481.1022410101.00
Everett Golson115286491.76283240.50
JohnWilkesBooth115098372.65100111.00
vodka_tonic_king114956670.84194580.63
Greedo114875970.77307751.40
Purest1147531310.4036119100.90
=OTT=114375571.3261441.00
blaize1141541180.46810590.56
donkeykong1138451240.3625510120.83
Mike_Hunt1132721680.43147212.00
R G 3112746660.7029611111.00
|Rx|icethepopo112380820.98181414.00
ery1 got AIDS112053291.832617110.64
Gamecraze1117631540.4158119100.90
Mr Jinggles1114701110.63136340.75
Wiggles^GoD^111389332.70364212.00
Plisken111370611.15192321.50
KALIMDOR111281521.56221331.00
Tr0yT1ce1108751080.6976212.00
exotic110773541.35165340.75
DeathsToolNO1110793601.5563010.00
You_1106701050.67525370.43
SNIPE BULL110691442.07152111.00
Cottage Cheese110581471.72183221.00
Fleshlight25110540450.8922812140.86
Royal Blue110269491.41284212.00
HEHE109979641.2385240.50
Parkwachter1099541240.44109951.80
asparagus6000109786184.78134111.00
{wf}shadowspawn1095591250.4765522.50
HeXy cheats109487263.35142313.00
psyduck108782174.8291313.00
patruff1086643110.21710580.63
NIZBIT1086822090.39133010.00
Nuggs1085611180.52239551.00
i gangbang cats108458282.07263851.60
El Kapitan108182930.88215111.00
Wannacookie107956820.684121042.50
Descolada107992382.42153111.00
sour1107762581.07192761.17
Nikka107650471.062649110.82
Susan Strong107384611.38422230.67
insane mastah!1107275401.88210531.67
noob106784273.11101111.00
Desirae!106686204.30171111.00
SeraFIN106659750.791710780.88
dragonzeyez106565790.8222551.00
jelly burger106584771.09221120.50
puzzle106391571.6081010.00
randyrape106394382.4760010.00
Britzka1059751920.39139010.00
ZKills1056633100.20188651.20
Hamrietta105692432.14151010.00
Buffemup105575980.77145240.50
-----105568481.42230441.00
child of sol105383691.20122111.00
Teratos105277701.103913010.00
The | Newb105295214.52142111.00
Sernyl1052851260.67164221.00
TriggerHappy105160760.79121832.67
REDmosquito1051751200.63114541.25
Bigun1048901020.881511010.00
demontoe104854800.683117632.00
Quasimodo1048711010.70175531.67
nostalgia104769830.8361331.00
ANAL SKUNK DICK1043681580.43682441.00
Black Bunny104087175.12142111.00
/\|I[-N104050950.53101871.14
samtheotter1040391350.29127771.00
TheNomadMan103554840.64111551.00
No-Skill103175116.82110212.00
Irrelevant103078920.85824212.00
KING_DOGG102967571.1872531.67
Blut und Krieg102874381.95220111.00
ChrisFarley102576681.12183212.00
beardedclam102269980.7041541.25
GetRekt-FIN101628590.4731110170.59
Papa John101474541.37210212.00
cum stain101288491.8051111.00
CUNT SLAUGHTER100373571.28150111.00
Thebanned1002541010.53315490.44
=V= Bigpete100280362.22132313.00
bobdog997633040.211628010.00
CYRUS THE GREAT997681650.413919240.50
slush|toilet99752530.984946100.60
haPpYcamper99450610.8238169100.90
(pearlballz)991891360.654120111.00
WalkinPaul991701490.4763212.00
-ChAmA3l3on990451000.4539177110.64
Johny98659202.95222515.00
Bladinator98488224.00186212.00
Fisty984541140.47135651.20
onironaut98254431.26124150.20
24m8inDICK98266322.0687641.50
chicken sandwich981822040.403017212.00
poos on you97976155.0792212.00
shockey97648560.861546120.50
Aurun Melkor974703450.202421522.50
-Tarzul97391392.33110010.00
ya_dig973791310.60292212.00
Democard97169332.09137414.00
blowjobs 4 $97033122.751111491.56
Scorpio968761100.692812515.00
t2 rocks96876461.65123313.00
habababa96189461.9356010.00
sulake960614800.135810570.71
Ar95862760.82177522.50
Fistimuffs95676233.30251212.00
libra954581010.57262331.00
Jizz-LORR95459222.68269842.00
Mercia95261411.49145560.83
?orbyrotslooc95170541.30265331.00
STUDFINDER94855381.45121551.00
hunglow94670631.111714212.00
schtroumpf94466551.20202230.67
mexicane94439321.2218510101.00
o/0)@_@(0/o94384721.17323010.00
Pearlballz942741170.632417531.67
Guan_Yu94164680.9484250.40
koii93947162.94415871.14
troll swag nigga93870531.32112111.00
LOADED POTATO93744281.574624100.40
DROOPY TIT () ()93628520.542461391.44
6969discoboy696993622280.7925412160.75
homo_93524310.7718313101.30
FGCU93254620.87271560.83
BilbO93241540.76232951.80
mistcane or hexy93076203.8085221.00
burgers are good92980960.83314010.00
Sontourain927471240.38204450.80
CumFartCocktail92773471.55142130.33
Broke92367411.63135414.00
Rockstone919642170.29141221.00
Coniglietta91857600.95307120.50
Evil91770342.06192111.00
TriPPyNaTioN91661890.69254331.00
Pat McGroin91569282.46152321.50
Sebastian Moran91165401.63133331.00
ShabazzBOT90752391.33200340.75
KILLBOY90679671.181011212.00
filipepds902761590.4867212.00
Ammo and Conc Sr89888442.00518111.00
ICHOR89461800.76613150.20
HAIRY AREOLAS892761110.684512111.00
Krell McFrog89158760.76156221.00
STRIFAL887731140.64134212.00
cumshot88679292.7223010.00
Captian Rake885811080.7593010.00
Hong Wang Lo88471581.223217010.00
IcyChillz88355590.93433212.00
easy eight88158461.26117010.00
Terapin88075970.7755010.00
piotriusek880401130.352037110.64
defense88067391.72265313.00
hackysack879681080.63229221.00
snapplefacts877611530.40187623.00
markup875101691.461926010.00
incrediblylost874503890.1343167110.64
Offend U Hard871401070.37130240.50
paraphernalia87060800.75120313.00
Nola213870611290.47195221.00
rip your flesh87070671.04132313.00
WeaseL DeluXe864701080.65127130.33
Orbix Xaxis86264611.05111212.00
dropaduce862681660.41285212.00
DRADA860561370.4195010.00
wgf_Naruto85545580.7854370.43
ALittlebear853352140.164246140.43
w9DxE852482180.22261111.00
Morning Star85139400.98241661.00
KING NERD85169601.15150111.00
Sponge_Fin85160371.62101313.00
I SAW YOU BRAN85069521.33259212.00
Outlaw Josey84970880.80189212.00
dskz-848511680.3010914590.56
NoGodForMe848331200.2895771.00
Honey Boo Boo84860302.0096414.00
201384859421.40142130.33
Sparetime847541400.3929010.00
Siol84679332.39158010.00
But why84373770.95325010.00
Sfphinx841241140.213019110.82
NINJA6784056491.14242140.25
freddy783860311.9494230.67
2 eZ83654351.54142531.67
vindikare83551361.42322422.00
ahelplesssnail834661260.52121040.00
soup in my salad83255183.06150313.00
spy120182926600.434211101.10
2SmOkeD82866641.03145010.00
IDED82541560.73194551.00
BobLobLaw82464173.76120111.00
Paragon_82363391.62131212.00
random mine82261351.7466010.00
YouMadBrah82061351.7492010.00
sykeloans81968690.99195111.00
Narcosis819802000.402314111.00
Pi=314816301190.2584010.00
Allahu Akbar81547281.68332531.67
FooCumber81573731.0082010.00
SSFPhoenix81365960.6815111.00
poop kittens81267411.63161020.00
Vandal81235291.21122690.67
Cetirizine811651060.61243010.00
get pooped on8084467.33140641.50
NomadGSF807692100.33315010.00
Urban_80662125.1741221.00
stillhere?80545470.96122441.00
jimlahey80367441.52123111.00
Admirable_Turdis80268740.9282010.00
Zombie Zoo80165471.38242020.00
cheater80022380.5815210120.83
Humplestein79964222.9110111.00
GRIMLOCK79963940.67103010.00
LittleWing79878342.29105010.00
Gorthaur79654670.81345321.50
Army-Vet8979546510.9062120.50
SlaughterGrind794611100.55362010.00
Aryn79466461.4391111.00
Skibot79454840.64175050.00
TimescaleHoF79271770.9285010.00
DoesntClubKid79250600.83110111.00
Zapp Brannigan79119240.7910010110.91
The Rayne^man79043341.26133290.22
NiNe-T-NiNe78948500.96254441.00
hairytikiman78657960.59543111.00
BT}_Destroyer784412310.181311761.17
Jaeth78441470.8771616.00
y U mAd th078272154.8052010.00
utah1901243094378258292.0010111.00
Kristijonas781171750.1013710120.83
SpartanOnyx779782250.3555010.00
HOKiller77769351.97434111.00
-zap-77544450.98100460.67
Adeste Fideles77444730.60360632.00
Jesus-N-77135550.64124761.17
Dempsey77042590.71100441.00
Cheezer77069800.86184010.00
Ork from Mork76949640.7774010.00
Two Ferns76967322.09186010.00
miamiman765271590.171911842.00
PenisToes76367252.68208010.00
))--76357341.68122212.00
Phythalion761413410.122612111.00
Malediction761511060.481011212.00
Apex-760331010.3321780.88
Zero-Optix75968940.72185010.00
Mr Impressive75852242.17151422.00
King_Conc75761541.13242010.00
MassAppeal75641490.84163450.80
tsalante753531980.27208010.00
IMKINGANDLORD75056252.24100111.00
excuse my elf74941182.28122641.50
Suomi-FIN74950431.16231515.00
lord millioneye74756262.1500120.50
mommy74559451.31111111.00
slaughtermelon74452341.53197240.50
Megadeth74147361.31174515.00
grub hunter74162252.4810111.00
CaptainCrunchMod73959232.5780010.00
Porn73726490.5361851.60
BoB@TrOn736712380.302710010.00
N O V A735601130.53232221.00
MadDog666726341790.19302480.50
syphon666726631070.59203010.00
Saze72555610.90234010.00
Peanutboy72357202.8530111.00
HONORFUSER72365312.1001010.00
Mechloom72257451.2775414.00
-Rampage72268441.5565111.00
Kinsey?72144301.47182515.00
|)ragonetti72157531.0895212.00
MATTHEW_SMOKES_U720521290.402412212.00
Bobaganush719233020.08185313.00
Faggot71935321.09192661.00
SoulCollector71954491.10200010.00
canola71854451.2060111.00
oneshot718361710.21244632.00
Thumpar715631380.461214010.00
ommisy709201380.141228120.67
GoodDroid70753471.13125221.00
BIGGERSEX70759311.90143111.00
hitlerwasright70633380.8799460.67
cumqwat70550301.6771111.00
schindlers lisp70450610.82205414.00
Bankers Revolver70450321.56132212.00
kalmilk70357580.9845221.00
Chise70321680.3186020.00
Zamb70257421.36106212.00
shredded brahLOL69956311.8140120.50
K00L_@ID PIMP69957391.46125111.00
ezetarget69856800.7065010.00
Herr Doctaire69661183.3941010.00
burritos69528201.40130680.75
CallibrE687211170.181397110.64
jsut68337520.71174651.20
yeaunome679331130.29305580.63
Ab-soul67934271.26212240.50
Halo 867642540.7892321.50
=0-0=67450105.0092313.00
BillyJackJimBob671381410.27135010.00
proxybot66423860.27214780.88
scorpion eggs66447391.2180313.00
Donleavy66320480.4221680.75
VANU4LYFE66347251.88223350.60
Cynthiana66362302.07146111.00
krishna66259471.2681010.00
PsiClops661521230.4297010.00
chickenNwaffles660621420.44274010.00
poncho65954242.2542212.00
Occult_65729231.26140480.50
Spongenoob65444251.7690010.00
Chewy Nubletz65449760.6442212.00
Lock Jaw Jr65448800.60131111.00
DudePerfect!65347311.5281010.00
rebel3465230310.97154570.71
raider6865125930.2756771.00
RockTheory646591630.36159010.00
sabumnim64346381.2131010.00
Ebenezer Scrooge64347391.21345111.00
NotGaTj64036780.46106531.67
dadeo63925780.3294240.50
The Clown639711530.461728010.00
Dorkstrand63838351.0971140.25
MochWarrior63753192.79115111.00
SpaceFace63153441.20154111.00
hexy or mistcane63142143.00132331.00
A Random Soldier62949261.8891010.00
Rick Ross62734142.43150111.00
Molinari Machine62642970.4366230.67
novenD624521330.3963111.00
-bluetooth621561060.5396212.00
anthem4admn62041231.7850212.00
modified choke61934231.4861240.50
devilshadow61432171.8842515.00
Fantasy61431241.2991321.50
Mr_Cool612401480.2793230.67
BoOGERFLiNGER61041630.65263130.33
Bot Dozer610331070.31710111.00
iMasturbate60627920.29272280.25
Newell605481570.3156212.00
kiua9960151920.55204010.00
au61yroldfart59749412.25101111.00
ACE777759750600.83107120.50
Gusty Goose IV59546222.09150010.00
Funnyman1215594501240.40137212.00
ApwnInTheDark59455531.0432010.00
ninja250059329310.9461431.33
\c9 greenies59232301.0781221.00
apcizzle59037490.76103522.50
Optimus Reimer58835530.6655250.40
Bozo the Clown585521040.50204010.00
Han Foldo58546261.77162111.00
Usless584381340.28172010.00
TeamPlayer58253361.4791010.00
BlackWarlord58127510.53101380.38
Martin Sheen58139321.2290111.00
helsey58035730.48234130.33
CupcakesOfDOOM58043301.43294010.00
remote58045162.8140010.00
201257831450.6962431.33
WantMyPopsicle?57752153.4701010.00
BANNED (NOT RLY)57550133.8580010.00
AFRICA!!!!!!!!!!57540251.6053221.00
santaplaysviola!57534620.55150240.50
Zach Galifinakis57520102.00101761.17
A loud queef57440241.6781212.00
jpeg57026390.67161441.00
SpeedFreakBoogie57042331.2783120.50
Yogg Jr56922530.42122240.50
Sharp56933480.69142414.00
Polus56846760.6170111.00
-Sudden-56854227.0021010.00
abcdefghijklmnop567861.3370991.00
mickey3588565401390.2962010.00
Crylock56435331.06102414.00
Usete558401730.23111313.00
N55538261.4651212.00
AionKattaaSinua55434540.6332120.50
bigbrain55342281.5033212.00
Talus55028990.2895212.00
Zookas54923161.44171732.33
surprise buttsex54936312.0080111.00
ViRtuE54849401.23162010.00
ReD|Rum54831231.3531111.00
Blotter54736301.2050221.00
LoneWolf2654728540.5221422.00
alone546421120.38515010.00
Johnny Thunders54138192.00180010.00
GAME OVER53925430.58153560.83
Aspergerstrand53841182.28120010.00
candy53640113.6461212.00
Unknown Pwn53656501.12514010.00
DiaryOfTheAngel53629530.5583431.33
maurer87533351380.2563212.00
geneticS^53218260.69231832.67
AnchorSpark532351170.30118414.00
DEM0NTOE53140301.3375120.50
Solarwolf12531231030.2231260.33
grav4l1n53136480.7592130.33
i found waldo52946301.5391010.00
YaKuZAGUY69696952849153.2751010.00
Snowman41525421810.233018111.00
SHUNSHINE5243484.2540230.67
Elvis524291720.17124431.33
xXxN0sc0Pe420xXx524311600.19566212.00
EndTimeProphet52362361.72314010.00
notsucow52251710.7264010.00
Jason Statham52234590.5880331.00
ScreaminSemen52145341.3241010.00
Deathshot51915940.1643321.50
igun pro51947510.92132010.00
TheredKnight51939113.5510010.00
MY_LONG_PING51830570.5321221.00
Outlook51830550.5553130.33
WiNDOM-eaRle515281570.18112313.00
Xenolith051526380.6862010.00
seraiace514411050.3945111.00
G/-/(o)ST R/-\PE51428340.82173422.00
vexingwinter513211540.14103010.00
Krytellan512251140.22153340.75
Enceladus51137341.09244212.00
YOUR_BOSS50938390.9760111.00
VGTG50833430.7774010.00
James T Kirk50829221.32211313.00
foxlinked50738650.58154111.00
Bronurstomp50649840.5869010.00
anatomy4artists50641710.5877120.50
NerdSex50545202.2520010.00
GOHEELS WHAT50341241.7152111.00
sgtmeowzers50140730.55274030.00
a graised newb5014075.7151111.00
l2cg50043281.5453010.00
[US]warrior35450020480.422412680.75
shank49926740.3583350.60
][D ][ ][V][ ][D4983293.5670321.50
BeZaRkEr49635271.30100111.00
ReydeQueso49539540.7232010.00
lobster49531122.58112120.50
Duck-Butter49231181.7262212.00
smurfer49144391.133910212.00
farfle48927970.2883321.50
luvhet489341970.17155230.67
Starcream48945153.0024010.00
HoLyStOrM48845133.46112010.00
StrgtOuttaCmptn48714430.33151670.86
CMax48514410.3460460.67
im a smurf48435301.17258111.00
shawnc3007548327640.4237230.67
Subterfuge48230710.42173230.67
HANNA48145401.1365010.00
sparkles47931301.03182321.50
Togowack47645690.65161010.00
jelly fries47643291.4881010.00
-EliminatioN-47638361.0621010.00
Mighty_Monkey47427410.6652212.00
Sardukar47242850.49103111.00
Sire Vaanko47142580.7239020.00
ROUTER LAG47120320.63134560.83
HassleHOF46842590.7162010.00
BmanOldFarticus46728570.49130111.00
8052546428350.80113120.50
RockeyRex46416230.70121551.00
BlackMarketChimp46328700.4012010.00
Von Strucker46226102.6064010.00
Matosapa146143640.67713111.00
Pharaoh46122310.71113450.80
Felsidium460361590.23370111.00
PSYCHO_KILLER45928261.08214150.20
RainbowDash_45935820.4362120.50
pingtoe45921420.5021111.00
ConsTNTparty45834331.03171010.00
Wang_Warrior4577370.19151780.88
saslionheartat2045716290.5561331.00
helbourne45634710.48126010.00
Jddogluver45620540.3786551.00
Dashiva4552182.63110340.75
Grover45519200.9523551.00
Alex Rodriguez45340182.2271010.00
ub3rn00ber45312240.5011761.17
testtttt45328320.8801010.00
UMADBRO45233480.6951212.00
ph0rk45234490.6970010.00
SUCK IT45126241.0831212.00
CarltonBanks45124350.69123230.67
alcohlol45039520.75110111.00
Ruprecht45032271.19130111.00
Faggis!45038201.9053111.00
Kryto$$44834430.79193010.00
I Control the K44736241.5081111.00
DinahMoeHumm44537182.0651010.00
ambigu0us444251220.20543212.00
cb61944025940.27134340.75
KlingKlangMan43932600.53410010.00
baby dolphin43912190.63220651.20
joh-n43837590.63100010.00
CrazyCoolJoe43820400.5073441.00
WhatDoesTheFoxSa43725710.35153010.00
Tasadar143536740.49114111.00
bobby43125122.0881321.50
TGOD!42821211.0072331.00
ilmiG427312410.13261111.00
Formaldehyde42731171.8273221.00
Workamdux425291210.2455010.00
Luke Killwalker425282720.101311313.00
Maria42430680.4467010.00
MWOATLAS42429291.00192111.00
Dyablo42334600.5743111.00
Wurm42326132.00122010.00
Mirage42228151.8730010.00
Twitchy42122270.81101221.00
mousergoodwin420291310.2211010.00
Morbid Angel41924350.6920321.50
Donkeyballs41833440.75262010.00
Flyguygsm41723430.5362111.00
MartinisofBlood41629630.46510350.60
Angelofdeath41615600.2571010.00
Fan Dan Gooooo41427221.2375221.00
Lost in the Echo4133474.8651111.00
Fosterres412241420.1783212.00
krs-one41126390.67152221.00
Sani-FIN41123121.9250221.00
Siouxsie Q41119440.4370010.00
FuzzyArmadillo41136440.82373010.00
disenchanted41037123.0830010.00
Boomfox41030660.4561111.00
Virgin Daiquiri41022102.2050221.00
Winterlute40824640.3836120.50
Blankman-40732171.8832010.00
GODHATESFlAGS40630181.6773111.00
TainT_40526630.41170140.25
Captain Insano4052245.5021321.50
AdjudantMing40427840.3251111.00
oZeNa40329470.6260212.00
CounTTabb40234580.5947010.00
sgtstrawberry402342110.16198120.50
FLying_sux0rs40138271.41101010.00
Sergical_Jesus400232450.0982020.00
Stranger92939926530.4940010.00
steve zissou39927300.9042111.00
Justin Love39718460.39123422.00
One Above All39631350.8933010.00
Lionel Messi39627161.6981212.00
Redguard395422030.21178010.00
Nofanator39326191.37101120.50
BEAR HUNTER39331510.6183120.50
Dad_strength2239313160.81181541.25
Sami-CAN39221440.4841240.50
FURIES39126510.51100313.00
GOBBLE39032201.60100010.00
junkie38526340.7691010.00
Algrensan38534500.6894010.00
iRoo38533171.9432010.00
Tofubeast38429550.5310010.00
Thiebaut382332100.161113212.00
ScottZier38033231.4351010.00
/buttrape37918230.7861422.00
ovaltine37914370.3864460.67
ChrisXPZ378201090.1863111.00
RamRodRe37727241.1393111.00
RazeX137622250.8832221.00
EyeDea37638172.2445010.00
Bourbon37535113.1831010.00
xXSeriousGamerXx375761.1771661.00
MTHRFCKNLINCH37529241.2180111.00
Nugs3737190.37141560.83
Aouhka37329510.57252010.00
timescale37221191.1182140.25
TheBurningMonk37233820.4011010.00
Tiberius Khan37024440.5561221.00
Fa Sho36812410.2963221.00
std4836623320.7230321.50
Embryo Burning36523900.26194120.50
k1ngk0ng3652592.7871111.00
TapeWorm36428171.65233020.00
Silvanus36418151.2002010.00
projectile36426151.7320010.00
kuangmk1136224780.3191120.50
pirates236230152.0012010.00
TurboTastic!36012180.6730541.25
Cadsmar36029520.56302010.00
SuPrEmEslurpy35723670.3471212.00
Notdos35732870.37229010.00
Rigorr35627470.57164111.00
First Act3505110.4550661.00
specops commando35032191.6861010.00
loanwolf35018870.2161340.75
FkeidcDmn34930420.7181010.00
euro-slut34814660.2172111.00
p0laris34827380.71141010.00
JOV2348141140.1254250.40
Neurotoxin34621310.6890120.50
AwsomO34424660.36150020.00
enjoi3443074.2921010.00
xXoutcastXx34417250.6810331.00
Skooze34421370.5772221.00
Clive Owen3432154.2020212.00
Bardys34216650.2551010.00
Battered34128370.76101010.00
default-33914180.7801221.00
erdbeerfeld33918450.4063111.00
Mischievous33918570.3292111.00
Djarum33828102.8090010.00
blackpeopleetc33724212.0060010.00
SlayingMantis3379280.3230331.00
jrdarkness33726370.7053010.00
sicko3368100.8091441.00
miran?33516480.3341230.67
genkukov33321310.6830010.00
Calm123433317190.8902010.00
LancerKagato33231760.4181010.00
Willie Beaman3322692.8920010.00
selfdestruct33125350.71129111.00
AssistedSuicide32326380.68101111.00
LOLHAX32326251.0471111.00
el cunado32327880.3144111.00
chaingunis4noobs32328430.65121010.00
WarDog5232224280.8622111.00
gruder063227110.6480460.67
Whitey32127590.46123010.00
DevilislyAngelic32011140.7910221.00
Rufus J Squirrel31911500.2230340.75
RealKinG31812300.4031250.40
Shazbot710931722430.5133010.00
MoneyMagnet31727370.7313111.00
Centurion-31716350.4611120.50
narmF31618670.2701212.00
Barney Stinson31619280.6831010.00
Flicker2831513940.14102140.25
TheMasquerade314201370.15111010.00
415231312350.34161140.25
Brandi31328112.5552010.00
JohnnyQ31125490.5136111.00
ryio31119350.5410010.00
M A F I A31122191.16143111.00
haw haw haw3102655.2020010.00
Hells Angel30927300.9083010.00
MaxiHamp30922320.6973010.00
WrathMaker30816260.6273111.00
TribesOrJackOff30733520.63512111.00
jayrab2630531430.7253010.00
fierce30526330.7911010.00
ROBOGEEK30426560.4662010.00
exitusnow30422520.4254111.00
Arson Nick30412640.1994040.00
Xaxes30325540.4632010.00
Dilemma30319440.4381111.00
Pink Spider3039690.1342360.50
Reteris30129990.29144010.00
big bang jamaica30115160.9482240.50
Ameise30012630.1950010.00
Max Try29916260.6200140.25
Reekris29910101.0050340.75
huey29921250.8490010.00
Hierophant29924340.7132010.00
Comanski29825460.5493111.00
Judas29825231.0950010.00
LordOfTheHunt29821320.6620111.00
Auza29824141.7110010.00
Peenspritz29626660.39142010.00
DAYZ BULLY29516250.6471120.50
bitcoin29520201.0091111.00
sylock eats dick2951481.7590212.00
michelin29530241.2588010.00
Tyfy29518300.6055010.00
TheFace294211450.1486010.00
mr fudge29419250.76121010.00
schoolboyQ2946130.4631360.50
emirikol293231000.2361010.00
-fantasy-29316240.67103340.75
Barney29225112.27130010.00
pizza face29117410.41131130.33
Splash29017480.3530111.00
lil_turbo29020350.5742111.00
Icarus Project29023330.7093111.00
Wilson the Great289171100.15265111.00
-HP-28816320.5060111.00
=WAR=Reload28724300.8071010.00
Changwang28723250.9273010.00
Stark28725520.48101010.00
DOMOKUN28716151.0720212.00
nigga18728625290.8673010.00
-Cbear2862192.3331010.00
MTHRFCKNHM92852263.6721010.00
s0ber28418560.32160120.50
Al Di Meola2838190.4233450.80
kalanileora28322240.9223111.00
FLYLIKEAGSIX28215131.1572111.00
HybridSin28112720.1721130.33
Dacodeda28024690.35311111.00
Tinkerbella2801882.2560010.00
DarkBarrage9927914390.3630111.00
goofy goober27823121.9241010.00
Some-Skill27824212.0030010.00
BRIKEMANmyNOODLE27818210.8642120.50
the bait27733490.671510010.00
beezamott27619700.27493010.00
The Soc27524112.1861010.00
|)eWaYz27517180.94140010.00
Nipponized6StEl27422370.5941010.00
Est2ban27416810.20142221.00
izzasmurf27225241.0431010.00
3ViL PiRATE27126270.96234010.00
riPPed26914160.8887331.00
Gould26813140.9301010.00
Kono26821121.7510010.00
Laokin26822390.5670010.00
SmellySmurf26714260.5440120.50
austi-n26619610.3171010.00
}ZH{ ReD ToRnado26617180.9431111.00
thomsb2668290.28221340.75
exosphere}26624290.8381010.00
SiCkFeSt2657340.2171414.00
L1LL2642692.8914010.00
comet9652649210.4310010.00
Corentin3426213490.2713212.00
JLStalker26214560.2594010.00
CrazyHobo2625230.2230260.33
Robinorg26114111.2760120.50
urban!26123211.10131010.00
IM DIRTY DAN!!!!26120171.18133010.00
Bain26121310.6831010.00
Vanraptendency502611434.6700010.00
Domo26011910.12122111.00
wizardboy112581543.7520111.00
proxyboy25721310.68184010.00
Garelia25619500.3850010.00
T2 Hard25611590.19112240.50
Orphan Tears25517430.40180111.00
Reflektor-25514141.0091120.50
decision2541836.0001111.00
Nick12089725432870.37911111.00
Janitor25318200.9012010.00
BLACKBEARD!25319171.1280111.00
Krypfiendwtf25220320.6391010.00
VinylScratch8925218660.2701111.00
Blankpot25223620.37301010.00
Xerux25213400.3301221.00
zatanas25115800.1921010.00
Horizon-25119210.9031010.00
b00ne2517340.2140240.50
Overkill25117340.5040111.00
BLACKSTEEL25013450.2962130.33
ihabsniper2493480.0621450.80
Luck-N-A-1/224920240.83220010.00
paumonty24915760.2058010.00
Crashie24920530.3812010.00
Boardwalk24819121.5890010.00
DEATHBORN248241170.21168111.00
albert92485100.5021331.00
MrMISCHIEF24816410.3991111.00
Blaki - FiN24816210.7631010.00
inflow-24615111.3681212.00
u mirin brah2467130.54121260.33
LocoSolar24627900.3083010.00
Surgical_Jesus245162280.07120010.00
cklosi24420240.8320010.00
XxInannaToxiccxX24411370.3061212.00
Haltsu24420490.41100010.00
Mutant Clones24419360.5343010.00
Bridude24422410.5411010.00
========Nyan Cat24421201.0561010.00
NorthwindNL244121490.0881212.00
gunter or zergon24317230.7453010.00
BlueHawk24325260.9664010.00
Runite24321610.3492111.00
Flametrace24322490.4580010.00
2Sm0keD-FIN24317131.3100010.00
Gruu24116250.6460111.00
War_Nipple_70224115510.2911212.00
Zoltra24121320.6611010.00
qapture240201030.19131111.00
rekinom240040.0021460.67
Tingowingo23921320.6601010.00
KMNDR_KOCH23814580.2463010.00
DeputyDog23719141.3611010.00
Dest23720210.95410313.00
stimpson65237121090.1184130.33
big bang nepal23720141.4371010.00
Requiesta236211090.19171010.00
Promethium2361252.4050212.00
SuperNova23517510.33140010.00
Maniac209923413260.5021010.00
birdlaw23418161.1331111.00
Clemsonguy23319450.4240010.00
Global Reaction23311490.2215120.50
SMPYRO23113530.2561111.00
Gigglestick42023124400.6078212.00
Farrg023120560.3612010.00
-ANNIHILATION--23013390.3381010.00
ForcedSex2301071.4320120.50
HappyMeal=)23020102.0073010.00
leftygtr565230231550.15611010.00
iCap22911190.5850130.33
peanus_butter22916220.7344120.50
kust0m22915280.5472130.33
wp01430922912160.7510010.00
justaguy8406622820240.8303010.00
el chapo guzman22819101.90176010.00
PsyChorda22719460.4150010.00
plzdonthurtmeh2258240.3351321.50
Etheralking22419240.7921010.00
ReC75722114270.5260111.00
ehnvie22118410.4450010.00
Zergon no1 NA2201572.1430020.00
Ingolifs21814160.8851020.00
jjang21810110.91150221.00
Shi-Draconis21813360.3612212.00
g00k sp00k2171782.1322010.00
StoneArrow2176290.2121212.00
cmansoccer15021717820.2182111.00
XPsYcHoX21611280.3960120.50
yosef21614121.1720111.00
ScurvyBoy21617620.2751010.00
Big_Butts XD21513210.6230010.00
hirataka21515160.9414111.00
Thean21514150.93110212.00
blossom21414111.2760111.00
Lorenzo21420700.29123010.00
tushofgod21319111.7320010.00
RotaxXxc2131691.7811111.00
walwor1121312470.2630111.00
sapperskills212221080.2088010.00
BUD TUGLY21117210.8112010.00
snailmail21113190.6885130.33
Ver(w)2101972.7151010.00
Irontheater209111070.1070111.00
Nova Storm20813390.3342010.00
FakuVe2089670.1371010.00
ohrly20714190.7461010.00
Sinsemellia20619210.9003010.00
B!TCHPLEASE20613260.5021111.00
RodMcFaggotBoner206971.2915221.00
Hot Mustard20511150.7301120.50
Asuna2051682.00320010.00
kootenaywrx20311350.3131111.00
sCaRy iGuAnA2034170.2460331.00
CaelunNiveus20211480.2331111.00
Balzoy20215750.2050010.00
Roberticus10120111290.3806010.00
Q-Citi20111140.7920111.00
RickySilk20019600.3251010.00
Zrev20017510.33106010.00
Olympic20016220.7380010.00
Happy Holidays20011280.3972120.50
foxox19920310.6542010.00
SAE_Levere185619815400.3812010.00
SoRaws19718240.7522010.00
White Chocolate19714101.4030111.00
You119611850.1385221.00
DISKII19619280.68112010.00
jk00750196171000.17803010.00
Rhyme195260.3350340.75
Cogburn19513530.2540020.00
Repair Monkey194070.0000010.00
Alienbare19317210.8130010.00
1-800-SLUTTY19213190.6868120.50
DudeBot19218161.1331010.00
RIPWolf19112590.2071010.00
luv_2_wheels19011300.3751111.00
poshizzle19020800.25184010.00
MTHRFCKNHM2190422.0021331.00
Pret18913190.6814120.50
RowdyRaider18918360.5014010.00
VibluX18913310.4220010.00
Blurry_Vision18914220.6401010.00
killatitan6418811740.1551010.00
Simplexity1871562.5030010.00
JacksonEMC18710160.6330111.00
hucci1865160.31101414.00
Kenpachi1869490.1830111.00
Jet Li18517121.4230010.00
ADurtySoutherner1858540.1555010.00
Highbird18515200.7541010.00
EnViSion3318412340.3500010.00
SRV8618415141.0722010.00
-)ShadowSmurf(-183480.5041240.50
Maerlyn18210390.2691111.00
witakr1822340.06223240.50
micky mouse1811452.8020010.00
Dick6918113150.8752010.00
Darkie218120280.7122010.00
Big McLargeHuge18013180.7290010.00
FlamingTaco18013220.5921010.00
Dixie Wrecked180422.0020240.50
SomethingWiley18013660.2050010.00
sodium17914180.78191010.00
iEagleHammer17913340.3821111.00
CHESTICLES179616.0020313.00
planetmfkr17913111.1840010.00
Huckleberry17916290.5541010.00
nemesisdb1793140.2130230.67
Gherkin1791443.5040010.00
Skizz-LOR1788310.2603111.00
007tribs176151110.14118010.00
Power120176570.7100221.00
{cap-horror}175240.5040331.00
Troll Hunter1751491.5641111.00
Calipso17511260.4220111.00
Nautique1757140.5021020.00
Gundam Style17515121.2560010.00
Yoggy17412121.0082010.00
xclusivo17417220.7740010.00
Moses17312160.7501111.00
Minskin1727440.1651130.33
BANGBANGGORILLA17212121.0091111.00
x7string420x1725600.0840111.00
Dedalot17215370.4132010.00
AZTEC17114141.0001010.00
John Doe1711120.0800331.00
FightsInTheShade17115420.3640010.00
phree style17010110.0034221.00
swahilinigga170212.0010331.00
Aloha1707100.7021010.00
Krell Metal17019390.4985010.00
ZipKODe17014270.5211010.00
Coiled17013131.0004111.00
-|MoRTaR_MaN|-16917270.6345111.00
Killing Machine16911510.22131010.00
Katalin1679170.5311111.00
Sun Quan16714250.5631010.00
Windjammer16611690.1664111.00
Fixious1667260.2731010.00
Shirona16412190.6352010.00
JackRussels1643710.04170313.00
BilL023751643180.1711230.67
Alaska Raptor16413360.36102010.00
kwelch00716312570.2131111.00
Tigersalamander16311310.3531010.00
Majek16317390.4414010.00
NebulaRasa1631091.1100111.00
turducken163670.8680212.00
Schfeenerz1622100.2010221.00
object16215380.39151010.00
Sara1627170.4170130.33
Merv16012190.6340111.00
Depthz1607230.3001130.33
Adam Lanza160951.8060010.00
yayorbitgum15912210.57111010.00
DonziPowered1599100.9010111.00
Tylenol Jones15715410.3711010.00
Decadence^1578180.4420212.00
Pino157480.5010212.00
bjamin4god1567410.17210010.00
DragonWolf15614890.1653010.00
Gorbasher15618200.9024010.00
superlong15614330.4201010.00
rookie1027615610450.2261010.00
Tarn-15412121.0002010.00
lacerator1548190.4202111.00
Funny-Farm1546290.2116010.00
LilGbone1522150.1300230.67
GENERAL MCFLURRY152390.3300221.00
Mentulmhat15219650.29136010.00
Sierra15114230.6144111.00
Buck Murdok150981.1320111.00
dienasty1507170.4120212.00
Sneakpewpew15014270.5210010.00
pknut1502130.1500221.00
rcjim15011520.2144010.00
box man15014300.4731010.00
BadBoy=SeaBreeze15013131.0010010.00
Servot15010500.20130010.00
umad?14911160.6950010.00
ACE77714811101.1013111.00
Intr1nsik14810390.2620010.00
daFace1475490.1020010.00
selfownage14713101.3001010.00
CRMercer14713200.6532010.00
Sari-FIN14715111.3672010.00
RICOCHET^^ROBOT1465230.2230130.33
DragonBreath1214610260.38175120.50
Michael_McAfee14510580.1731010.00
a spooky ghost14511120.9210111.00
Senecha14513111.1810010.00
Strabocastor14512480.2569010.00
DarkOmen1441572.1454010.00
QueenElizabot1448120.6710010.00
hazeisheretostay14411270.4170010.00
futuresandwich1447410.1760010.00
Green Dragon1435500.1020010.00
cyanide14215190.7961010.00
dudecool14210340.2920010.00
MAC-MTHRFCKN-DRE141632.0000111.00
StrongLikeSniper1407110.6410120.50
Lukekillwalker21409470.19101020.00
Nullify13910150.6701010.00
Shinchan8813914340.4192010.00
Terorize138951.8050111.00
oldskool771385280.1843120.50
reefy13811420.2612111.00
Derrick @)------138600.0010111.00
factory1373180.1731111.00
Junglist13611150.7350010.00
Nyan Penis ==b1354370.1140120.50
Bwalls13511640.1733010.00
hydraglyph1358330.2460010.00
Vormulac13420660.30813010.00
P90X1343250.1230221.00
Dluzional133832.6700111.00
julesb671133771.0010111.00
Operator13315131.1503010.00
Neurotoxic1321171.5720010.00
Dys_Combobulated132480.5031212.00
spaceshrooms1329240.3831010.00
99problemsT2not11325110.4583130.33
Nightmareking121318250.3291111.00
Guntard1311243.0030010.00
sidewalkjudd1313340.0910221.00
Draconator1307200.3510111.00
=DrDig129522.5041120.50
HALTITALL21297150.4710111.00
Schadenfreude1299520.1730010.00
Fettuccine1281042.5020010.00
PhoenixGear12711140.7900010.00
CyClop12710150.6710010.00
Neveras12713220.5903010.00
ClevelandSteven12710850.1263010.00
xXJaskarnXx12711220.5050010.00
RedLeader1271191.2220010.00
Jack64126717.0000111.00
NekroStyle12511630.1756020.00
pooble1251061.6700010.00
wholoveskitty1258360.2221010.00
SuperTroy12312512310.3950010.00
123451251326.5001010.00
Real Tree125751.4010111.00
Redbull109271246290.21312010.00
Jack1006412412200.6012010.00
ANATRAdGOMMA12411460.2443010.00
Sir_Lagsalot124771.0000010.00
Oprimal12410270.3711010.00
dormedas1234260.1570111.00
Ixalmida1239490.1830010.00
BIGLRESTINPEACE123790.7841020.00
Tribal Check1225290.1711010.00
us0r122400.0020111.00
BrAiNoNsKa12214141.0021010.00
BOSS_FAGG122230.6710221.00
Reckless0801226190.3231120.50
rmvezina1227400.1860020.00
chuckster1229530.1711010.00
Lif3b0y1221071.4300010.00
Goat0812211580.1902010.00
= ROBIN =1217270.26100020.00
Torrin161219170.5320010.00
Jimmy Pop1209320.2842010.00
DarkRanger571208220.3610010.00
GreatWhiteNigga1209140.6441010.00
Oblivion12012140.8643010.00
Twinebelt1206100.6032010.00
jihad joe11199850.11101010.00
Politik1186130.4610111.00
Haverous1186140.4331010.00
zzambob11812570.2145010.00
NumberOne11811180.6181010.00
Stu_Pidazzol1187360.19100111.00
Mindspin11711111.0010010.00
struggles11611330.3341010.00
lorenz1163240.1300010.00
Derantis1167280.2572010.00
Brainpan1168130.6220010.00
{-o-} Coal11511240.4664010.00
Chasemh1155420.1240020.00
excapingfox1145760.0733111.00
Tequila Sunrise114871.1420010.00
Joe Biden114590.5600111.00
Durrr1149130.6911010.00
chaos 1001139150.6040010.00
Elghin1134200.2001010.00
zjhellow1139600.1570010.00
57th Dronzo11310410.2462010.00
Capt Slaughter11341120.0481010.00
RedGreen11313111.1832010.00
bfc451136200.3000010.00
Voodoo Lair11313260.5074010.00
ogredemir1129150.6010010.00
Nvrnight1128370.2240010.00
Superior112871.1400010.00
cod4mw1121091.1110010.00
-locke-1117110.6400010.00
The Ear11114190.7443010.00
SylockTheGayAdmn111250.4042010.00
Mr Snoopoloopo1118170.4711010.00
Xsterminater1119120.7510010.00
Vanifica1113150.2000111.00
mandarinman1118170.4770010.00
Salieri81107180.3911010.00
Quealude714109971.2910010.00
khargrove109818.0000010.00
Hamthrust1092500.0400111.00
shadow21099120.7510010.00
[OGzr]KingPing1089240.3822010.00
Snivi10811560.2003010.00
Ghost80801089340.2640010.00
InfectedMushroom1085310.1611010.00
MajoBitschke10811550.2021010.00
H()()dlum1075220.2310111.00
moist butt dildo107661.0020111.00
fasfasdfsfasdfas1071181.3821010.00
Juggs1068200.4021010.00
Plexor1063380.0830111.00
LibTeaPartyTard10613190.6826010.00
Swordfish1056290.2170111.00
combatwombat1053140.2100111.00
Jrm04r1059310.2910010.00
2InTeNSe105290.2230040.00
thierryfoxz1048260.3152010.00
|T2|1032230.0900111.00
2 Pages1038150.5320010.00
^^HoneyBunny^^10281150.0761010.00
SurferDude4201029150.6011010.00
SecretAgentDave10110200.5021010.00
Prometheuse10113360.3656010.00
KillerBen1015170.2992111.00
crackdealer1018120.6710010.00
G R I N C H101924.5001010.00
randomfaggot10010290.3420010.00
-={DC}=-Techson100350.6020111.00
zandarin2010010610.1631010.00
rk40001007440.1653030.00
topaceturbo10010210.4800010.00
skunkteeth999150.6010010.00
Penfold_1978997420.1770010.00
JIMMYTUGGELS999130.6900010.00
Ethereal Reign999110.8211010.00
OGRE9910180.5654010.00
2SmOkeDs Girl979130.6942010.00
Paynus976420.1420010.00
Altered-Ego972180.1100010.00
Bera von Sodom975420.1222010.00
Lione967200.3510010.00
ken1982969120.7511010.00
byrd40964110.3600111.00
Wandai Wrection96460.6740111.00
Ravage96861.3340010.00
Paladin9512121.0002010.00
Unfy195661.0012111.00
milfhunter94959140.6400010.00
Pred X949260.3591010.00
debt collector947110.6431010.00
Veros94632.0000010.00
ballixxe948160.5071010.00
Debit Card944170.2460010.00
^MeXy94350.60110111.00
Memphis94824.0010010.00
tuvi944140.2920010.00
Cheech_947130.5443010.00
Gspotter6393780.8810010.00
AttackOrder928380.2122010.00
FleXy92260.3330111.00
Kr8dle928430.1920010.00
pumkinface925280.1801111.00
Drekar918210.3811010.00
cahoots919420.2150010.00
Karl Rove911150.0720120.50
fifato906360.1730010.00
fragmaster907410.1730010.00
Janzone90460.6700111.00
Unit898210.3800010.00
Lagg894160.2510111.00
bOxers888170.4701010.00
Marak884560.0730010.00
Jahnome878210.3801010.00
meatsneakers875190.2610010.00
bandarcbn879760.1273010.00
sm02418710150.6742010.00
jayarvee87632.0010010.00
bigredlevy860330.0011120.50
Ordog867200.3501010.00
hoochie867170.4151010.00
robert3000867340.2101010.00
RE-Hatu858190.4200010.00
jisatsu85616.0022111.00
GangStir854460.0940111.00
Nigger Beater856140.4320010.00
BANNED VOICEPACK857100.7050010.00
Dagger84780.8800010.00
LordMisterJames847230.3000010.00
Vril848170.4700010.00
Zezman842300.0710030.00
ColonelFatso84616.0040010.00
-A- Maverick836210.2922010.00
Low!Tech83732.3300010.00
{JBM}microman838370.2211010.00
SINICLE838100.8040010.00
Super Fly Bonzi839140.6402010.00
mm2plz828190.4203010.00
Flawless828120.6711010.00
poopies822190.1110111.00
Spaz City814240.1750111.00
handieke815190.2612010.00
passin814140.2900010.00
Bigbutt-so-what8110110.0013010.00
Mike Hunt81380.3800111.00
Skyway81680.7530010.00
GnomePuncher808490.1681010.00
esteeve807130.5410010.00
HessXXX80360.5000020.00
Sproiet809160.5613010.00
didgin795210.2400010.00
Trinity_7797230.3000010.00
mistcaneSUKScock796100.6010010.00
Verna79641.5011010.00
TheGentleHawkCat796210.2970010.00
RavensBro79670.8600010.00
agentx7794150.2710111.00
dbricksuckscock787240.2931010.00
Adam8989773250.1213010.00
Rastafok775430.1250010.00
got_roots76790.7811010.00
Gholanda76690.6700010.00
BVBEAR75212.0010111.00
Cirruss75441.0000111.00
markedx5757430.1623010.00
GappaAngry754270.1510010.00
The Fartist75380.3801111.00
AirBlooded74651.2000010.00
Dudes4uk747100.7011010.00
Draxis74370.4350111.00
SPAMboat744300.1310010.00
Omnutia73140.2500111.00
mikkoglinn737200.3530010.00
Paulusxvi733300.1050010.00
Lock Bot73300.0010111.00
BenH737190.3722010.00
rayhanm736230.2600010.00
DeathCometh727520.1343010.00
jrglink722150.1310010.00
007trib726610.1072010.00
Tank1713550.0510010.00
JimC705240.21141111.00
zealousziff701160.0604010.00
Zooot707210.3320010.00
moxious70221.0000111.00
HomeoftheSlave70240.5000111.00
iCandidate70570.7111010.00
Fifth Angel705230.2220010.00
LOLOL706300.2000010.00
XvXvXDeathXvXvX703140.2121010.00
Tai-Mai-Shu70460.6720010.00
KILL THEM ALL69460.6710010.00
Teevar694290.1420010.00
Outlawtoon693160.1906010.00
ethanicus696690.0982010.00
pixelbitz69150.2010010.00
KrazyKraker692530.0471111.00
Spazwad684210.1910010.00
ScootyPuff68531.6730010.00
Rocknrule683140.2110010.00
Dark Machine68632.0010010.00
SuperDale684120.3310010.00
adhamdody21685830.0681010.00
zachary1021674350.1120010.00
Machtspruch67331.0020010.00
Gomo676230.2642010.00
snoodle poops66400.0000010.00
AshlynMD668910.09112010.00
RazorJack66780.8841010.00
Stimpson66370.4300111.00
flag burglar66690.6710010.00
dickwolf656100.6010010.00
Saber_7656190.3211010.00
HudsonHesHicks657520.1361010.00
quinta656220.2701010.00
estwood65741.7500010.00
Brak656140.4300010.00
DeceptiveAlarm655130.3811010.00
WilderGene656220.2710010.00
canfood656180.3331010.00
Vin Corbeau654220.1820010.00
bmarkh3646350.1740010.00
navel blood644450.0951010.00
Ebearr644260.1500010.00
Critter645320.1621010.00
zelfirehawk646150.4000010.00
dalton633270.1110010.00
DeadON636220.2701010.00
Slippy Toad636650.0960010.00
Disarray637480.1541010.00
Shadez636220.2720010.00
ChrisTho4539623290.1001010.00
Kate Middleton62632.0011010.00
Vain622190.1101111.00
GUMMY BEAR622140.1440010.00
MegaTron69626210.2940010.00
Snider61771.0001010.00
MasterRocko613490.0600010.00
lolicatgirls614200.2020010.00
Virty61632.0041010.00
Bob Loblaw61500.0010010.00
DuncanIdaho606530.1111010.00
VanellopeSchwtz606200.3040010.00
Hewdraw607140.5012010.00
Heinrich Himmler60560.8300010.00
mercer101609200.4543010.00
Santa606200.3001010.00
gold316605130.3800010.00
i-RuL3z pL4y3R!160100.0000111.00
FukSkylock606310.1942010.00
shork2460431.3330010.00
Peenus601140.0700111.00
marcas60390.3300111.00
Kyros-606130.4622010.00
Talon37359422.0000010.00
Tom Brady58010.0010111.00
korea77storm58580.6310010.00
greaser57585270.1900010.00
EdIsNotMyName584170.2420010.00
progressiveflo575110.4520010.00
(=TerkoiZ=)577170.4121010.00
grumpysloth2257370.4300010.00
lonesome_killer57250.4020010.00
KittyBox572710.0360010.00
shushry56370.4300010.00
moonbeam}565140.3620010.00
Evil Seed565210.2410010.00
babycrockett566100.6003010.00
CaptainDizzy56590.5620010.00
TwelfthMonkey56431.3310010.00
VoodooChild2u563100.3030010.00
raz0r!!562130.1501111.00
sin122256490.4411010.00
ABOOODY5554045562210.1001010.00
p r i m e56313.0011111.00
HolyMushroom565230.2200010.00
vorlon1155230.6700111.00
ManOnInternet558160.5024010.00
vash5191555310.1620010.00
-]Jagen[-55560.8310010.00
Gojita55560.8310010.00
relaxed55515.0000010.00
JimmyTheOne552200.1010010.00
nabe354555420.1210010.00
AERC555180.2810010.00
mstewart804546140.4323010.00
Koguma547200.3542010.00
BIG TEK544100.4020010.00
War Machine237540140.0031111.00
PuppetHead544160.2501010.00
dueshsy545150.3302010.00
FLEXTHUNDER54060.0031111.00
ArbiterZectar535280.1806010.00
LadyAngelWings534180.2231111.00
Solo_Steve8753570.7100010.00
^Alucard^52360.5040010.00
DrScratch NSniff52270.2920010.00
jonnyfire89522160.1333010.00
LintofDoom522150.1330010.00
creativecow524420.1021010.00
greenhotpot520130.0000010.00
Greenstorm3352470.5730010.00
JustJonny52580.6343111.00
etaboby525370.1471010.00
Lazer511120.0820010.00
prawl8512370.0502010.00
WaaZam!!!51010.0010111.00
Farfil50441.0010010.00
txmonkey50480.5010010.00
RX78505210.2410010.00
Buhlitz506290.2182010.00
EXoCiDe50632.0001010.00
RAD_MAN50080.0000010.00
damien202050541.2510010.00
Ornstein505330.1510010.00
ghostsniper6666504100.4013010.00
Rawberry505130.3810010.00
Szlachta50030.0000111.00
Symtex1503260.1251010.00
633452850450.8010010.00
BakED250280.2500010.00
D1ngo504250.1630010.00
FaLLGuY50180.1300111.00
c u p c a k e50531.6720010.00
nick602750370.4310010.00
erk86493140.2100010.00
NihilisticVoid494140.2920010.00
Rubin Probis492120.1730010.00
LastMX482180.1111010.00
JJacob485410.12103010.00
XxGOLDWOLFxX48111010.11118010.00
blue elf480110.0000010.00
littlechildken48020.0000010.00
LoveDoctor47480.5020010.00
bigdrive47470.5710010.00
Cjman93472230.0920010.00
Brunch474120.3310010.00
emperorvinayak472280.0741010.00
Qimping474520.0842010.00
Alienware46380.3820010.00
Raynian46470.5710010.00
Reaperbot_246590.5601010.00
Mobious46431.3300010.00
Hittman3265460180.0000020.00
yorksj8857453150.2012111.00
PIumber454230.1720010.00
Dinged Warrior452120.1770010.00
Ewokcookhouse452260.0841010.00
madjik_muffeater454250.1611010.00
ShipsBosun454390.1010010.00
HappyHunter45340.7510010.00
|-III-|Sajin455100.5032010.00
Truz444210.1940010.00
jacob of exile444260.1530010.00
Ozuma36433190.1630010.00
ShiftyMario432100.2011010.00
Zealouszill43360.5010010.00
-Vos|ora436110.5552010.00
beammeupscotty43441.0010010.00
DrPhibes43360.5000010.00
ucrdoh424110.3620010.00
Rapidus75422110.1830010.00
Bounty Hunter42480.5001010.00
TheCoroner42160.1700010.00
NamligSirhc42570.7101010.00
Makron42490.4410010.00
Lost0641250.4011010.00
Jason_Steel413240.1300010.00
Snoogles414140.2900010.00
DSKII41290.2240010.00
Velo40380.3810010.00
Halcyonics402180.1151010.00
illu4540100.0000111.00
Rexen40221.0000010.00
CrimsonLightning405280.1801010.00
ustfdes403110.2710010.00
popquiz40150.2000111.00
Acroma40431.3300010.00
DJfuQ{BaR}x405100.5011010.00
SuperSoldier25401230.0410010.00
Ras42040414.0000010.00
Occult40441.0010010.00
MAYAN^WARRIOR404250.1620010.00
LiquidMikerrs404150.2730010.00
Vazzini[42]403220.1420010.00
nael401130.0830111.00
BADJEFF401180.0610111.00
ex!stence40340.7540010.00
Noob113393170.1820010.00
DeadWrong39290.2200010.00
Felix203839221.0000010.00
Stellar39370.4312010.00
dragonkingme396140.4342010.00
Xan skullCrusher383120.2510010.00
eEK-A-MousE!38130.3320010.00
BossMeUp383130.2330010.00
Ironman88383130.2320010.00
Dewprism38450.8001010.00
LichelordGodfrey38380.3800010.00
Mruballos37360.5000010.00
Snoozed372110.1823111.00
Layercoolman373150.2020010.00
savage boomer371100.1011010.00
Cuchulainn37160.1720010.00
eastsideking36321.5010010.00
wtfCENTAURS36450.8001010.00
Tymothy36111.0000010.00
Dakota10986364160.2521010.00
Snips36321.5020010.00
Scarf-Ace36280.2510010.00
Dick Swellington35200.0000010.00
DADDYS SPAGHETT!35170.1411010.00
BlakeysLush35360.5010010.00
Espio353100.3000010.00
Damastakat354100.4001010.00
MythicalBunny358130.6206010.00
rocksteady25035260.3300010.00
Stix-N-Stonz35422.0001010.00
FoxFoxington35270.2920010.00
doctor934360.5010010.00
10mm_peter34170.1410010.00
Aztec Doc343170.1850010.00
TearsForTheSheep34380.3821010.00
ilanglo343230.1362010.00
Zaephros34441.0002010.00
JSTM342250.0871010.00
EmperorShadow34313.0000010.00
raydogg2334260.3311010.00
pbdeath66634260.3310010.00
andreyandrey344120.3311010.00
DoubleD34270.2910010.00
maxman34250.4000010.00
Lord Vlk34270.2900010.00
Jacques_Grime34180.1310010.00
SnaPPLE_APPLe33240.5011010.00
Sailol333350.0900010.00
Genaya33111.0000010.00
Drizzt5555333100.3000010.00
L!Pp33470.5731010.00
Hexen-NI33180.1311010.00
cliff-33450.8031010.00
niniN333130.2320010.00
AmeriTopia32441.0001010.00
Velo-Dog32350.6000010.00
ibm_32340.7500010.00
DeliciousSoup31380.3801010.00
ToadkillerDog312530.0463010.00
RegalBeagle313150.2000010.00
candidate31250.4002010.00
Wreken31130.3310010.00
Ranzear31160.1700010.00
King Kold31380.3820010.00
CallmeDaddy30120.5000010.00
Draider68303110.2700010.00
Blue Bomberman30250.4020010.00
Focus30331.0010010.00
Biscuithammer30230.6710010.00
Endirvis30340.7502010.00
TFBUNDY30150.2010010.00
Lamebot30340.7550010.00
GoReMaN302140.1430010.00
MalaysianAirline30000.0000111.00
RightTrash30370.4350010.00
Sami-UK30020.0000111.00
dubqnp30331.0010010.00
X00EY301200.05120010.00
bggr5ss6030370.4300010.00
wackdude130070.0000010.00
azerty49302340.0620010.00
Sukiari302140.1412010.00
Samuiwinter301100.1012111.00
moreguns30212.0000010.00
thumpasaur303140.2100010.00
catalinjulia301180.0600010.00
Isoitiro303120.2540010.00
Jethu30321.5000010.00
Rmike30030.0000111.00
Fumbles1138302230.0910010.00
Gatorspeed34303240.1310010.00
DawesWon30350.6000010.00
MajorGun29230.6700010.00
hawkwah29170.1410010.00
gepsydanger29240.5000010.00
LazyMonk295320.1623010.00
robert51283150.2021010.00
Shvartser282490.0410010.00
Aetheros28290.2220010.00
El gato282100.2050010.00
sonofslim282170.1200010.00
HauntedToilets272270.0710010.00
kenneth51227460.6712010.00
gustav graves272220.0910010.00
sadrice273110.2701010.00
Arachno27230.6700010.00
Alfen_Rasp27340.7501010.00
Halflock26180.1310010.00
Vortalex26090.0001010.00
Icewolv26280.25131010.00
shane74425200.0000010.00
Liquidmentality25290.2210010.00
lumlain250140.0020010.00
doomed88252110.1810010.00
Ultracyde25200.0000010.00
Ninjalotus252130.1510010.00
bodenee251150.0731010.00
Brussels25360.5001010.00
MasterSemtex25230.6700010.00
DisCs-25240.5010010.00
SjetS25020.0000010.00
holtatom25030.0000010.00
third of the sky25212.0000010.00
adam_withrow250310.0010010.00
TwilightMoon25290.2210010.00
Rogue_Spectre25270.2900010.00
walterwhitejr242140.1430010.00
VeCTeR7624280.2500010.00
cptsparkle242180.1110010.00
Acoelomate24140.2520010.00
LordEdubs241130.0820010.00
deadly84024160.1740010.00
EggMcSexy232200.1010010.00
pwc771238190.4237010.00
UNKNOWN ZOMBIE222270.0720010.00
STAR322270.2900010.00
pasc1331222300.0721010.00
TheRealOkami222410.0540010.00
octopusbus22160.1700010.00
corwin22010.0001010.00
ParadigmShifts21350.6011010.00
M A S E21200.0000010.00
Butterloafcake212150.1320010.00
MotionBlur21290.2262010.00
SexyAndIKnowIT21200.0000010.00
MR ELASTIC121111.0000010.00
cantoon21200.0000010.00
XnuffX204290.1422010.00
EmprMini20240.5010010.00
Sockman93202170.1220010.00
ketsuppi202130.1520010.00
Sylvir203120.25101010.00
[14s] TeRrOr20200.0010010.00
Goneval202110.1810010.00
=sIush20200.0010010.00
Proconroy20221.0000010.00
PatMan33203570.05101010.00
Arklancer204130.3131010.00
wootz20250.4010010.00
Chwyn_20240.5000010.00
metaskeptik202140.1410010.00
StrykerTW200130.0010010.00
moysauce20270.2900010.00
Rager20270.2900010.00
MrMcGuirk20020.0010010.00
Waroto202140.1400010.00
kinglux20250.4000010.00
glit6202170.1220010.00
Zeholipael202300.0710010.00
Dark Enforcer200140.0000010.00
MaverickDeCero202190.1161010.00
Eightbit203260.1211010.00
purplehaze42020240.5010010.00
Matador00720570.7103010.00
StarSeeker20190.1121010.00
69ABM69204210.1902010.00
implausibility20260.3300010.00
Frodz202170.1200010.00
Quizlow20080.0001111.00
flickenmaste202170.1200010.00
stinger88620160.1710010.00
xxfay620230.6700010.00
Cross-Bee202120.1700010.00
Baron von Barf20270.2900010.00
Jonas20111.0000010.00
fabiosarts204320.1322010.00
montybd202110.1800010.00
anticz20250.4000010.00
Roms5320270.2910010.00
family_guy202140.1410010.00
shoomy202280.0730010.00
Snowfox202100.2010010.00
dutchy13120270.2900010.00
Giza_Man191190.0500010.00
Sanic181230.04150010.00
T3000181170.0600010.00
Myers18100.0000010.00
NiteHawk201218060.0000010.00
PepperMink18111.0000010.00
CIMAT18170.1420010.00
^_^ NW17020.0010010.00
whatarerice172120.1711010.00
miguemely16170.1450010.00
Midknight_Ghost16140.2500010.00
delta3gamma716111.0020010.00
Burned Waffles161330.0301010.00
Grizzam16280.2521010.00
Razorspeed151140.0710010.00
ForlornOutcast15100.0050010.00
Migaaresno1511260.42010010.00
telescaster15160.1710010.00
theroottooter15100.0000010.00
Level315140.2510010.00
Biodynamic777151100.1010010.00
SuperFUBAR15111.0020010.00
TheFamishedPorky153180.1751010.00
Pixel Mice15180.1300010.00
chazrenee15130.3300010.00
telemann15130.3300010.00
twersx153120.2522010.00
SoloSniper152100.2021010.00
ShatFanny15480.5033010.00
osama151290.0330010.00
Paranoiac15120.5000010.00
MrSeagull141380.0322010.00
Dem0072142120.1711010.00
eduminks142220.0903010.00
Jart141120.0830010.00
Revolution Kid14120.5000010.00
Tribesnext1814190.1110010.00
Knightsofneeh13120.5000010.00
[KOD]orion|HM|132160.1330010.00
Fast_Fire13160.1720010.00
DudeofDeath13040.0020010.00
wholewheatroll131100.1000010.00
bigheadedd13140.2500010.00
OMEGA_(o)13190.1123010.00
cHOocHOo12010.0001010.00
ReaperSilithrin121110.0910010.00
cobble_sander121180.0680010.00
vinnieve12221.0001010.00
Lady_Omega121110.0900010.00
CisoSecond12180.1300010.00
2leGit2QuiT121130.0840010.00
MacGrubur12190.1110010.00
BeAtz121100.1040010.00
dragraceit12120.5000010.00
Jarlaxle7912120.5010010.00
Unvme1st12111.0001010.00
Splinky121210.0500010.00
Carrissa121210.0500010.00
batsugun111150.0710010.00
surrealnessat7am110100.0000010.00
soldescent11040.0000010.00
pewbot11130.3300010.00
sonic53112150.1360010.00
RobotLincoln111150.0700010.00
someoneoelse10150.2010010.00
HugoStiglitz10111.0000010.00
|RANSOM|10130.3300010.00
Hetaroi10160.1710010.00
Rajin101110.0910010.00
lewis992101100.1000010.00
merddyn10020.0000010.00
Wessels_Kun10180.1300010.00
LoonyLeif10100.0000010.00
t850terminator10140.2500010.00
Freyplayer10140.2510010.00
Shiunsai10140.2500010.00
HologramTW10100.0010010.00
a legend10111.0000010.00
CAPSLOL10111.0000010.00
J0SH37101160.0600010.00
Urgoslav10180.1310010.00
yords10111.0020010.00
CrackerJacker10111.0000010.00
SKELLiT@L101270.04320010.00
JamesOrme101130.0820010.00
Rhynn10130.3300010.00
Debo=D10111.0010010.00
JesterOI10120.5010010.00
Augamenma10140.2500010.00
Starkiller101110.0910010.00
Caylen|desktop10140.2500010.00
Svetlana10250.4021010.00
Kropt10190.1120010.00
F9Alejandro102230.0904010.00
Midgardb10160.1710010.00
ufcchampion101180.0630010.00
eliteWhale10060.0000010.00
Thy Mushroom10130.3300010.00
Cheezeyman 0110170.1400010.00
}BARx{Enforcer10111.0000010.00
fadeliss10020.0000010.00
TribesisNext10130.3320010.00
Jamescaan101160.0620010.00
ICE-HAWK-13-10180.1310010.00
minutiesabotage10130.3302010.00
Xagama10120.5010010.00
Chaplie110111.0000010.00
[BIO]^bdc10111.0000010.00
Pancakedeath10130.3300010.00
theMiniPope10120.5000010.00
Rickey98510140.2510010.00
Luter10080.0010010.00
coolkill4710140.2500010.00
jagwes10090.0000010.00
|LL W|LL10100.0000010.00
negative[z]ero10111.0000010.00
Qwaseman2101130.08260010.00
mmathia10130.3310010.00
sapfire10111.0010010.00
thxbra10100.0000010.00
ProfKritzKrieg10150.2000010.00
pybro2410150.2000010.00
RapeThisRapeThat10100.0000010.00
hotniX10100.0000010.00
Penis of Light101110.0920010.00
Spin10140.2500010.00
Killianx7101110.0920010.00
Hould1210150.2000010.00
{JBM}Trigger10170.1410010.00
TripwixedZ101110.0920010.00
Bloodshot101200.0510010.00
ILoveYou101110.0950010.00
johnnyjr10010130.3310010.00
dude im so yoked10130.3340010.00
Murdoc310140.2500010.00
Sun Tzu10120.5000010.00
Kansas1327102160.1331010.00
failgasm10140.2500010.00
wother10100.0000010.00
HotPixelXD10111.0010010.00
jed42910120.5010010.00
Blood Cloud10090.0010010.00
aladdin10111.0000010.00
SutoSucks10100.0000010.00
Pobbz10140.2500010.00
jinjian12345101100.1000010.00
d00dguy101130.0800010.00
FukBombMarley10290.2201010.00
FartCommander101100.1000010.00
xCygnus9050.0010010.00
javin90110.0000010.00
Superflu8000.0000010.00
Anarchy Lad8010.0000010.00
f1shface81190.0581010.00
mamborambo80310.0021010.00
TheForsakenLord7050.0000010.00
birdman7090.0002010.00
sirChancellor6030.0000010.00
havax6120.5001010.00
GENERATOR6090.0010010.00
millsapss756030.0000010.00
Lag-A-Lot6160.1741010.00
ngj055020.0000010.00
Syckobot5050.0000010.00
SoriduSnakku51180.0631010.00
Mallak5100.0031010.00
Dstrbd52120.1702010.00
golden warrior5020.0010010.00
karlos5190.1111010.00
Norjan kuningas5020.0020010.00
fateful199840120.0010010.00
AzureStalker4010.0000010.00
kev04040.0000010.00
Whosyadaddy?4040.0000010.00
popsalt4090.0011010.00
maximus prime4050.0000010.00
Kyant4020.0000010.00
africanburrito3000.0000010.00
EntroX3020.0000010.00
ShudBeStudyn3180.1311010.00
rayman3010.0020010.00
H2Os2020.0010010.00
MasonWasTaken2040.0010010.00
lightshift20100.0000010.00
Solid Drake2040.0000010.00
LaughingFalcon20100.0001010.00
E I N20130.0010010.00
Replicators2000.0000010.00
Epicwhitekid1080.0000010.00
doctorw00t1060.0000010.00
SwiftNight1260.3312010.00
RisanSasan1020.0010010.00
Cibocoda11140.0701010.00
Chainsaw_C1050.0000010.00
Krystal10110.0000010.00
TheOrder10220.0020010.00
Laptop10130.0010010.00
willypete1080.0010010.00
thevilgunner1020.0010010.00
V1R051060.0000010.00
Gozhawk1020.0010010.00
RawwBerry0000.0000010.00
Hagz0080.0010010.00
PopSTAR0010.0010010.00
Bozeman0000.0000010.00
rageboof0000.0000010.00
zaxxon12340030.0000010.00
Thanatoz0000.0000010.00
Mogul0000.0000010.00
Clark Griswold0120.5001010.00
Ridingkeys0020.0000010.00
GoHeels0000.0000010.00
grieselle0000.0000010.00
0000.0000010.00
aerros0080.0080010.00
baradark0010.0000010.00
federicco0000.0000010.00
OHLAWDDD0000.0000010.00
nexy0020.0000010.00
Heisenberg0080.0000010.00
Graiminus0000.0000010.00
Saffiro0010.0000010.00
DrYes0040.0000010.00
Cyan!de0010.0000010.00
Paladin-5_0000.0010010.00
chuckvicious0020.0000010.00
sebii19870010.0000010.00
DavidBowie0010.0000010.00
XENERGETSPATULAX0030.0010010.00
QuantumWave0000.0000010.00
Topanga880000.0000010.00
Saturnine960020.0000010.00
zaptrem0040.0000010.00
Buggyboy0010.0001010.00
Zoup0020.0010010.00
alienspit0010.0010010.00
LtZorba00100.0000010.00
JaCoBoX0000.0000010.00
jackson shehan010040.0001010.00
tabasco0030.0022010.00
Holy0030.0000010.00
blueb34r0010.0000010.00
blackwidow0010.0010010.00
Playboy1010000.0000010.00
pigdestroyer0000.0000010.00
banana hammoCk0060.0040010.00
punkguy359030030.0000010.00
-Blaze-0010.0000010.00
151427300140.0050010.00
FaustXIII0000.0000010.00
=[]D[][]V[][]D=0000.0000010.00
CreamofWheat0010.0000010.00
BigTuth0010.0000010.00
Fabian0010.0000010.00
1L0V3SW33TC4NDY0030.0000010.00
Geeeves0030.0000010.00
Zodemanbe0000.0000010.00
cowstore0140.2501010.00
dani5760000.0000010.00
ColoradoCleric0010.0000010.00
TinyKender0080.0000010.00
Greedylime0040.0010010.00
adirion0060.0010010.00
Sigheri0010.0000010.00
Trill0000.0000010.00
NVidoit0000.0000010.00
baconsex0010.0000010.00
wyze0020.0000010.00
HoardWeedEvryday0010.0000010.00
the_muffin_man0000.0000010.00
Drako0030.0000010.00
maxbusta0000.0000010.00
Redamare0030.0000010.00
Gnum0000.0000010.00
spideyman0000.0000010.00
darelict0000.0000010.00
dopindude42000170.0010010.00
TOTR1C0000.0000010.00
popcorn0040.0020010.00
Mujuro0010.0000010.00
leroybone0010.0000010.00
HuNTeD0030.0000010.00
Gt guam0080.0010010.00
Spacecadet23230040.0010010.00
CaptainStewart0060.0000010.00
injun60040.0000010.00
aribannish0190.1112010.00
kaell0030.0011010.00
Gangbanger0000.0000010.00
IceBergTheDude0030.0010010.00
TomatoLauncher0020.0000010.00
Exqiusite0000.0000010.00
seththeslayer980000.0000010.00
Mefy0070.0010010.00
DaShaint0050.0000010.00
roflcopter0010.0000010.00
Dasicomo0050.0000010.00
SpeedRacr0040.0011010.00
XiSTiNCE0020.0000010.00
Stealthkid0150.2002010.00
CheezeCaek0010.0000010.00
absoluttalent0060.0000010.00
-Dempsey-0000.0000010.00
cqdx1104190.2189010.00
skywardsoul00110.0000010.00
FrostDynamics0010.0000010.00
Flateric0020.0000010.00
mrnic300250.0011010.00
Oswald0000.0000010.00
SGTdiomedesStone0000.0000010.00
TheeReturner0040.0010010.00
GuyKillzU7940030.0000010.00
atlantis0010.0000010.00
Aaschi0010.0000010.00
FoxR1D3R0000.0000010.00
StickDynasty0010.0000010.00
^( @ c @ )^0010.0010010.00
ReEboKWaRRioR0000.0000010.00
TrackerBob0080.0000010.00
ConsPark0020.0000010.00
shinji0010.0000010.00
BlackShip00120.0020010.00
cbp82500200.0000010.00
blakwidow10000.0000010.00
council0000.0000010.00
baybish0030.0010010.00
lwaite900140.0000010.00
hooby3dfx0040.0010010.00
Koschaka00110.0000010.00
^^^(0000.0000010.00
yane460060.0000010.00
DEATHPUPPET0050.0000010.00
claudevms0030.0000010.00
LymphNODE0030.0000010.00
Venrak0060.0011010.00
Wehrwulf0000.0000010.00
cl1nd20000000.0000010.00
kdave0010.0000010.00
TornadoStorm0000.0010010.00
chato13p0050.0010010.00
lethal overdose0030.0001010.00
Rant0010.0000010.00
mlebeau0000.0000010.00
AssleyShephard00260.0050010.00
ectabyte0020.0030010.00
GoSuVoss0000.0000010.00
Oskulock0020.0010010.00
WildPillow0000.0000010.00
dobringeorge0000.0000010.00
wingsaber00100.0010010.00
Creature0020.0000010.00
KingJosh4900160.0021010.00
Harley D00130.00151010.00
abiogenesis640020.0000010.00
LaughingCheese0000.0000010.00
PyroManiac00130.0012010.00
gravehorrorvacui0070.0010010.00
operatorfromhell0010.0000010.00
Timezown0050.0040010.00
OpiumNomad0090.0000010.00
artbartoju0040.0020010.00
taktoa0010.0000010.00
jdrew0070.0010010.00
PirateGuy00230.0030010.00
LightRaider0030.0000010.00
Pwnisher0010.0000010.00
inreno77700260.0056010.00
Drur930030.0000010.00
10mm_mccoy0030.0001010.00
PhoenixNinja00130.0011010.00
RevWillieCrow0010.0001010.00
HAHA010000.0000010.00
kouva0040.0020010.00
flopsy0060.0000010.00
bigjoekrash0010.0010010.00
Judge_Holden00140.0010010.00
blabla120000.0000010.00
Xelris0050.0010010.00
Gaye Amigo0020.0020010.00
Serpent0000.0000010.00
Deadlysoul0000.0000010.00
Dank and Dank00170.0000010.00
Pugnator0000.0000010.00
Sonny123450010.0000010.00
BunnyMind0000.0000010.00
wd5jwy0000.0000010.00
SlicerDigZ0060.0010010.00
verdulero0030.0010010.00
whapsix0010.0000010.00
xFade0020.0000010.00
samurai dude0040.0010010.00
Crucket0010.0000010.00
jupidar0020.0000010.00
Plinebarger0150.2000010.00
hodson19890020.0000010.00
infotek00110.0000010.00
Loopus0060.0000010.00
Rust In Pieces0060.0010010.00
frag_biscuit0020.0000010.00
CoffeeToss00180.0051010.00
JonnyMonopoly0030.0010010.00
Xenris0000.0000010.00
Tony00600120.0000010.00
Brakk0000.0000010.00
Roscoetehclam0000.0000010.00
LASTofS0060.0030010.00
milkcigs140140.2538010.00
dddog100020.0000010.00
JA1080040.0000010.00
Alives0010.0000010.00
bigdickdaddyjack0060.0011010.00
cock diesel0000.0000010.00
Midas0040.0000010.00
boathouse21120030.0011010.00
DusterenD0160.1701010.00
bruno1230020.0001010.00
-CYBER-ASSASSIN-0000.0000010.00
Delirium4ever0010.0000010.00
KKK KILL JEWS0120.5001010.00
SlushsTinyDick0020.0000010.00
PowerPleeb0070.0010010.00
OCTOPUS0000.0000010.00
Ivaylo0010.0000010.00
][)SF0060.0000010.00
decius17010000.0000010.00
Su Lin Dok0000.0000010.00
sierra madre0030.0000010.00
Blackburn09880010.0000010.00
Ovrtaker03110.2722010.00
pwp19850000.0000010.00
ill noah0010.0000010.00
o_lop0020.0000010.00
TrollDog0040.0000010.00
sApphir30030.0000010.00
Jody0030.0000010.00
n00b640030.0000010.00
grapehoff0000.0000010.00
HammyPBB0010.0000010.00
Gamer2170090.0010010.00
Bolverkr0060.0010010.00
Mistajay2090060.0000010.00
jmach00110.0010010.00
viper7901110.0902010.00
MadRabb1t0060.0001010.00
PinkTomcat0030.0000010.00
HeadlessPuppet00170.0001010.00
adamrulesurface0010.0010010.00
GothamsReckoning0020.0000010.00
Commander Kraken0120.5001010.00
Daedalos02170.1225010.00
Obyeag0020.0010010.00
Snowleopard00130.0000010.00
bob killer0060.0080010.00
Brueffi0010.0000010.00
Texsmoke0000.0000010.00
SLIMY SYPHILIS0000.0000010.00
Gragster0010.0010010.00
omgacceptmyname0020.0000010.00
markhansaven0000.0000010.00
Taiser0010.0000010.00
HF!R30000.0010010.00
WasabiDanger870000.0000010.00
mzoom0050.0042010.00
Excusablejuan00140.0040010.00
kaikai0050.0000010.00
Shark20000000.0000010.00
lioncooker780040.0000010.00
Dark|Sun0040.0000010.00
Tourist0020.0000010.00
killers9000080.0010010.00
racosteck0000.0000010.00
GraphiX0000.0000010.00
igor369PL0030.0000010.00
Static^Lex6660000.0010010.00
SOPEK0190.1101010.00
unrock0020.0000010.00
coachillin0030.0000010.00
Omnimole0030.0010010.00
staindwolf780010.0021010.00
TamaDragon0080.0000010.00
shinjiikarii0030.0000010.00
Cretin0050.0000010.00
SL0TH0000.0000010.00
Sr Weeman0000.0000010.00
TalonFirethorn0010.0000010.00
Shadow Skill0010.0000010.00
Methamphetamine0010.0000010.00
jeffsainz0030.0000010.00
Circle of Stones0000.0000010.00
MatulinHD0130.3363010.00
Justin6850090.0000010.00
-FRG-Mercury0070.0000010.00
s6790000.0000010.00
Lif30000.0000010.00
Hernando0020.0000010.00
NapWolffe0020.0000010.00
destan2die0010.0000010.00
Gamerx2190000.0010010.00
Ajax1001130.0811010.00
scottr770030.0001010.00
shawge0040.0000010.00
diaphonics0020.0010010.00
J3lackSyn0020.00110010.00
wolfmaneater0050.0000010.00
Amichai02140.1401010.00
not nevares0040.0000010.00
Castiron00330.0010010.00
EENEY0000.0010010.00
dirtyrice0000.0000010.00
ZilaX0030.0000010.00
aronh70050.0000010.00
Kigabit0000.0000010.00
Grue_0030.0000010.00
rediculus2sulime0000.0001010.00
obyeagMKII0010.0011010.00
Syzer0040.0000010.00
myraolho0030.0000010.00
TheUrbanTroll0020.0000010.00
R1sk3r00110.0040010.00
TerrorToast0020.0000010.00